| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Handover on March | Smart Home | Khalifa view | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,752 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Flexible Payment | Q1 2026 | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
1,943 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant unit-Ready to move in-open View 1bhk with all facilit... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
N A C Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elite Unit | Best Price | High Demand | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,409,999
2,044 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Real Price | Next to Metro | Luxury 2hbk | High ROI | Distre... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Studio | Luxury | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 803 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Attractive Payment Plan | Freehold | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,452,999
1,993 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
ALMOST READY - MORTGAGE - BURJ KHALIFA - LIMITED UNITS | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
READY AFTER 2 MONTH _ ZERO COMMISSION _ EARN RAMADAN OFFER _... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MANAGEABLE INSTALLMENTS | SPACIOUS DESIGN FLOW | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRIGHT URBAN RETREAT | PREMIUM LIVING AMENITIES | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,550,090
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Less than OP | Investor Deal | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW_ ZERO DLD FEES_NEAR METRO | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY MODERN HOME | SLEEK CITY LIFESTYLE | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,550,090
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
MODERN FAMILY LIVING | BRIGHT AND AIRY SPACES | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Floor | Prime location | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 1,121,721
3,065 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price Luxury 2BR in Al Jaddaf | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,895,322
1,593 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Cash Discounts | High ROI | Pool & Gym | Dow... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,589,280
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elevated Urban Living | Sophisticated Design, Exceptional Va... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE _ SUNSET & FULL SEA VIEW_ PRIME UNIT | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Project | Creek Views II | Skyline & Marina View | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,446 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Creek View | Prime Location | Luxury Furnished | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 568 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
2,287 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unobstructed Burj Khalifa | Vacant | Ready to Move | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Silver Oak Properties
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Burj Khalifa View | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,093,999
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
— |