| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury | Accessible Lifestyle | Good Investment | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
2,092 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury2Bed | Reall Price | Ready To Move | Prime... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Spacious Unit | Smart Investor Deal | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,648 sqft |
AED 4,112,498
2,496 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Re-Sale Price Under OP | Handover Soon | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,244,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ALMOST READY - MORTGAGE - BURJ KHALIFA - LIMITED UNITS | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Deal | view Creek | 70% On Handover | Near Burj Khalif... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,446 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI | Exclusive Payment Discount | Near to Downtown | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Burj & Frame Views | Marriott Branded Residences | Premium A... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Mins to Metro | 10 Mins to Downtown | Waterfront Living |... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,244,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to move in 20 days | Burj Khalifa Views| 15% ROI | Com... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,719,549
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Unit | Stylish Interiors | High ROI Potential | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 3,899,998
2,433 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON_ROI up to 12%_Near Down Town | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,860,112
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY - NEAR DOWNTOWN - SPECIAL OFFER - OPEN VIEW | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Branded By Marriot | Burj + Skyline View | Vacant | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New I Best Price I Modern Living | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
2 Mins to Metro | 10 Mins to Downtown | Waterfront Living |... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 728,000
2,204 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
The Ritz-Carlton Residences | Luxury Resale | Close to Hando... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 3,436 sqft |
AED 22,500,000
6,548 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Rented | High Floor | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
— |
|
|
MODERN LIVING EXPERIENCE | CONNECTED COMMUNITY LIFE | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Spacious Unit | Prime Address | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 4,024,998
2,511 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Only 80K Down Payment | Best Prices in Healthcare phase 2 |... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Premium Finish | High Floor | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
2,411 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |