| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRACTICAL BUYING OPTION | MODERN EVERYDAY COMFORT | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 1,849,990
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Offer _10% Savings_ Best Area _Luxury Living _High Inve... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 4% DLD Waiver | Nearby Al-Jaddaf Metro | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa | Dubai Frame Views I Spacious Layout | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,134,899
2,058 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High-Return Investment Backed by Stunning Views | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,467 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY AFTER 2 MONTH _ ZERO COMMISSION _ EARN RAMADAN OFFER _... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,446 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BHK Investment | 4% DLD Waiver | HO Q3 2027 | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,323,519
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 728,000
2,207 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ready after 2 months | prime location | investor deal | high... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 349 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Close to Completion | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Last Unit / Ready After 2 Month / Burj Khalifa / 85% bank fi... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
DEMANDED LOCATION| SPACIOUS LAYOUT| HIGH ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 879,990
1,964 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Only 120K Down Payment | Best Prices in Healthcare phase 2 |... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Only 200K Down Payment | Best Prices in Healthcare phase 2 |... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest 7 MINS to BURJ KHALIFA-ROI 120K/year-cash price offer... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,946 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Burj khalifa view | Luxury 1bhk | Flexible PP | ROI %12 | Fu... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR_Furnished_Investor Deal_Freehold_Premium Waterfront Life... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,378,000
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Water Views | High ROI | Near Metro | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
2,008 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Opportunity For Investor | Smart Home | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,296 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY URBAN RESIDENCE | BALANCED MODERN COMFORT | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY LIFESTYLE LIVING | SMART DESIGN SPACES | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Price | Opportunity Deal | Furnished | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,203 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
April Offer | 0% Commission | Ready Unit | Exclusive Deal |... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,648 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Easy Access to Al Khail Road - 5 Minutes to City Centre - 5%... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,899,999
1,656 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Fully Furnished | Al Khail Road View | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,596,188
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+6 listings |