| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Near to Metro – Exclusive Smart Home with Burj Khalifa View | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 2,051 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Swiss Invictus Property &...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10 YEARS GOLDEN VISA - FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Flat | Full Park and Creek Views| Spacious | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 804 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,799 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready soon-BURJ KHALIFA view-VIP ONLY-Pay only- 30%-Ask excl... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 2,070,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover 2027/40%Capital Growth/Bur j& Creek View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ 1BR | Burj & Skyline View | Furnished | Pool... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,244,934
1,709 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
ALMOST READY - MORTGAGE - BURJ KHALIFA - LIMITED UNITS | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DREAM DEAL _ LUXURY&TRANQUILITY_ DON'T MISS DISCOUNT | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Price Per Sqft | Flexible Payment Plan | High Deman... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Price Per Sqft | Flexible Payment Plan | High Deman... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,490,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING_NEAR HANDOVER_Near by Al-Jaddaf Metro_Full Cas... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Last Unit / Ready After 2 Month / Burj Khalifa View / 85% ba... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,049,999
2,003 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Very Spacious | Large Terrace | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 2,071 sqft |
AED 2,395,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
1BR with Burj Khalifa View | Binghatti Cullinan | Prime City... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,466,399
2,125 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | BALCONY | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
NEW OFFER - NEAR METRO - NEAR DEWA - HIGH ROI - CASH OFFER | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 660,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
URBAN LUXURY LIVING | RELAXATION AND LEISURE | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ALMOST Ready-VIP clients only-MORGISH PP-4% DLD WAVIER-limit... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH DEAL / Luxury Waterfront Living / HIGH ROI / Burj Khali... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,241,882
1,705 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Cancelation Unit_Handover soon__Burj Khalifa View_4 %DLD Wai... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready-7 MINS to BURJ KHALIFA-cash price-4% DLD WAVIER... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Vacant on Transfer | Highfloor | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 974,999
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
THE LUXURY _ REAL PRICE _ ASK FOR OFFER _ ASK P. P | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |