| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Cheapest Price Per Sqft | Flexible Payment Plan | High Deman... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,535,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Price Per Sqft | Flexible Payment Plan | High Deman... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,530,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW OFFER_LUXURY LIVING_NEAR HANDOVER_Burj Khalifa View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Burj Khalifa & Dubai Creek Views | High R... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Al Jaddaf | High ROI Potential | Handover Soon | Price Negot... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
2,004 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro_Full Burj Khalifa view_4% DLD Waiver_ High ROI_Lo... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% DOWNPAYMENT - CREEK VIEW - NEAR METRO - High ROI Locatio... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,850 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH DEAL / Luxury Waterfront Living / HIGH ROI / Burj Khali... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY AFTER 2 MONTH _ ZERO COMMISSION _ EARN RAMADAN OFFER _... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,184 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Residences | Elegant Apartment | Modern | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,749,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
800homes Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
10% DOWNPAYMENT _CREEK VIEW_ NEAR METRO- High ROI Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash price | Tower views | High ROI 14% | Investor deal | 0%... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash price | High floor | High ROI 14% | Luxurious design |... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | Smart Home | Ready Soon | Near To Metro | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | Smart Home | Ready Soon | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 2,104,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,287,219
1,842 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ready soon-cash exclusive offer-last cancelation unit-less p... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 1,908,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
STRATEGIC LOC/READY Q1 2026/HIGH DEMAND/UNMISSABLE | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 1,994,680
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramdan offer | Prime Location | HIGH ROI | Real Price)Exclus... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD|SMART HOME|BURJ KHALIFA VIEW|SPECIAL DISC | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 756,000
2,033 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment with Neighboring Plot View | Bi... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 3,071,249
2,309 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TAKE THIS PRICE WITH PAYMENT PLAN _LOVELY LIFE STYLE | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAST CHANCE TO GET THIS PRICE _BURH KHAKIFA VIEW | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW _ACT THIS PRICE FAST _10MIN TO DOWN TOWN | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |