| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
No Commission | 5 Minutes to Burj Khalifa | Smart Investment... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash Buyer | Smart Home | Near To Metro | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
1,819 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready-less EXCLUSIVE OFFER in JADDAF-Pay only 30%-VIP... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,645 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
7 MINS to BURJ KHALIFA-Ready next Month-cancelation unit-cas... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon_Ramadan Offers_Luxurious_High Investmen | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Handover soon_Cancelation Unit_Burj Khalifa View_4 %DLD Waiv... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 4% DLD Waiver | Nearby Al-Jaddaf Metro | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Discount | Cheapest Price Per Sqft | Prime Location... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,105,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready soon-VIP ONLY-BURJ KHLAIFA view-cash exclusive offer-l... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION // HIGH RETURN // CASH DOWN | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
CASH PRICE - Ready SOON - High Investment - Near downTown -... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,017,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Special Offer_Near Metro_4% DLD Waiver_Directly on Al Khail... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Directly on Al Khail Road_10% DOWNPAYMENT_Near Metro_4% DLD... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Special Offer_10% DOWNPAYMENT_4% DLD Waiver_ Directly on Al... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Huge Balcony | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,092 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | Prime Location | 10%Down Payment | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,808 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Last Unit / Ready After 2 Month / Burj Khalifa View / 85% ba... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Beautiful Community | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 980 sqft |
AED 2,060,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Best ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 748,000
1,920 AED/sqft
|
Aalmar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2027/40%Capital Growth/Bur j& Creek View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready soon-VIP ONLY-cancelation unit-7 MINS to BURJ KHALIFA-... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,988,100
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal / Ideal Location / Ready Soon/ Cash Price / Lu... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment in Binghatti Cullinan | 875 Sq. ft | Main Stre... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,032,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready soon-MORGISH PP-Pay only 30%-Ask for discount-less pri... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,900,492
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Ready To Move In | Smart Home | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |