Properties

1,868 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious 3BR | Binghatti Ghost | Family Luxury Living | Excl...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,648 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,760 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Moustafa Mamdouh
+6 listings
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | 1 Bedroom
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 767 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,630 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Ravina Tilwani
+2 listings
Almost Ready-VIP ONLY-next to metro-7 MINS to BURJ KHALIFA-P...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,716 sqft
AED 3,460,000
2,016 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Fatma fatma
+5 listings
Almost Ready-next to metro-last unit-Pay only 20%-Mortgage-E...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,103 sqft
AED 1,974,000
1,790 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Fatma fatma
1BR_Furnished_Freehold_Premium Location_Luxury
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 873 sqft
AED 1,412,000
1,616 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+2 listings
STRATEGIC LOC/READY Q1 2026/HIGH DEMAND/UNMISSABLE
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 447 sqft
AED 880,000
1,969 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Hesham
+3 listings
Spacious | Well maintained | High ROI Potential
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 809 sqft
AED 1,230,000
1,520 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Sheela Lobo
Creek Views | High ROI | Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 757 sqft
AED 1,599,000
2,112 AED/sqft
Osac Properties
Mohamed Babiker
Ready soon-BURJ KHALIFA view-VIP clients-cash exclusive offe...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,372 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,276 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Fatma fatma
+1 listings
CASH OFFER // HIGH ROI // PREMIUM INVEST
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 729 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,715 AED/sqft
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
Salma Hisham
+10 listings
Handover 2027/40%Capital Growth/Bur j& Creek View
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 672 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,786 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+1 listings
FAST DEAL//LOVELY LIFESTYLE//BEST AMENTIES//SUPERB
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 748 sqft
AED 1,340,000
1,791 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+39 listings
No Commission \ Burj View 1BR | Binghatti Cullinan | Pool &...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 699 sqft
AED 2,045,280
2,925 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ali Alhosary
GET THE BEST PRICE!AMAZING HOME//COZY AND STYLISH // ASK FOR...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 727 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,788 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+4 listings
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN // LUXURY LIVING
Apartments Off-plan J188
Al Jaddaf 2 1,063 sqft
AED 1,596,000
1,501 AED/sqft
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
Salma Hisham
+5 listings
Premium 2BR | Binghatti Ghost | Spacious Layout | Exclusive...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,290 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,629 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Moustafa Mamdouh
+7 listings
Creek View | Last Unit | Investor Deal | Gated Community
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 772 sqft
AED 1,527,000
1,977 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
+2 listings
Investment | Next to the metro | 10% DP |1600 aed/ sqft | 50...
Apartments Off-plan J188
Al Jaddaf 2 1,064 sqft
AED 1,730,188
1,626 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Marwah Shakir
FOR SALE One Bedroom Corner with Pool View Discover refined...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 912 sqft
AED 1,390,000
1,524 AED/sqft
Al Maqsad Real Estate
Al Maqsad Real Estat...
Special Discount |Delivery 2027 |Burj View/15%ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 727 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,788 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+5 listings
Elegant Interior | Great Value | Sleek Design
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 364 sqft
AED 689,000
1,893 AED/sqft
800homes Real Estate Brok...
Faraaz Siddiqui
SPACIOUS STUDIO | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 454 sqft
AED 1,250,000
2,754 AED/sqft
Taher Sharif Real Estate
Taher Tayeb Taher Ta...
Don’t Miss The Launching Prices | Cash Buyers Discount | Mul...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 669 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,496 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef
+3 listings
Burj Khalifa I Dubai Frame Views | Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,078 sqft
AED 2,185,499
2,027 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Qurat UL Ain
+4 listings
Almost Ready-VIP ONLY-Pay only 30% and 70% on Handover-ask e...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,523 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,035 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Fatma fatma
+8 listings