| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Investment | Premium Location | High Demand | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 1,935,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Resale Offplan | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 880,000
2,298 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CREEK VIEW | HIGHER FLOOR | HIGHER ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,541 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra luxury | Skyline & Sunset View | Brand New | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
4,526 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Area | Great Investment | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 862,000
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea and Burj view | Huge terrace | Corner unit | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,956 sqft |
AED 4,195,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR_Furnished_Real price_Investor deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,353,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+41 listings |
|
|
Investment | Possible Discounts | Ready 2025 | Burj Khalifa... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,449,999
2,264 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | 2 Bathrooms | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN PROMOTION•WORLD CLASS AMENITIES•READYSOON•FAST | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,602 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Iconic 2BR | Burj Khalifa Views | 8% ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 2,887,499
1,978 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elevated Living | Iconic Design | Prime Address | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,989 AED/sqft
|
A F Y Realty & Developmen...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool view | Fully Furnished | Closed Kitchen | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
Together Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Plus Storage Room | Burj Khalifa and Creek views | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,383 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Vacant on transfer | Binghatti | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,428 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Wellness and Luxury Living | Al Khail Road View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,135,188
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished /HIGH ROI / PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready-next to metro-MORGISH PP-Pay only 30%-Exclusive... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 2,870,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Water View | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 2,660 sqft |
AED 15,200,000
5,714 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% DOWNPAYMENT _CREEK VIEW_ NEAR METRO- High ROI Location | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury OffPlan Living | Prime Location | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,348,899
1,789 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+42 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1Bhk converted to 2bhk luxury furnished | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Creek View | Furnished Apt | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |