Properties

1,868 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Prime 1BR in Binghatti Cullinan | 876 Sq. ft | Main Street &...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 870 sqft
AED 1,386,000
1,593 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
+2 listings
Rare 1BR Apartment in Binghatti Cullinan | 690 Sq. ft | Burj...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 686 sqft
AED 1,438,000
2,096 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
+6 listings
Spacious & Luxury | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Ready t...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,366 sqft
AED 2,006,000
1,468 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
+34 listings
2 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Ivory Al Jaddaf | Main Road...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,260 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,429 AED/sqft
Helis International Mortg...
Mohammad Shami
Ultra-Luxury Living at Binghatti Cullinan | Minutes from Bur...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 754 sqft
AED 1,434,999
1,902 AED/sqft
Nova Eternity Real Estate
Avantika Gound
+3 listings
LOW ENTRY•CREEK & BURJ VIEWS•UPPER SKY•METRO STEPS
Apartments Off-plan J188
Al Jaddaf 2 1,064 sqft
AED 1,590,000
1,494 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+4 listings
Ready to move | High ROI | Best price | 7 mins to downtown |...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,066 sqft
AED 2,060,000
1,932 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Marwah Shakir
+2 listings
Cash Buyer | Best Deal | Al Khail Road View
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,190 sqft
AED 1,895,322
1,593 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Aber Ali Salem Al Mo...
+35 listings
Luxury Studio | Cash Discounts | ROI14% | Pool view
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Leily
Al Jaddaf Studio 330 sqft
AED 728,000
2,207 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+4 listings
High floor | Semi Furnished | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 447 sqft
AED 1,090,000
2,438 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Niloufar Oreizi
+7 listings
Only 80K Down Payment | Best Prices in Healthcare phase 2 |...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi David
Al Jaddaf 1 657 sqft
AED 955,000
1,454 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef
+1 listings
Luxury Living at the Best Price | Unmissable Investment Oppo...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,076 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,952 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+2 listings
30% OFF | Lowest price in Inventory | Waterfront living | Ca...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 732 sqft
AED 1,010,000
1,380 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
Stylish 1BR Apartment with 2 Bathrooms for Sale in Binghatti...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 699 sqft
AED 1,089,000
1,557 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
READY AND FULLY FURNISHED | PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 1,204 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,741 AED/sqft
Seven Spaces Real Estate
Vladislav Shum
Luxury Living | Modern Design | Prime Investment
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 447 sqft
AED 980,000
2,192 AED/sqft
Insta Properties
Yamina Guidoum
+1 listings
FURNISHED | BIG BALCONY | GARDEN VIEW | 7.5% ROI
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 834 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,439 AED/sqft
I M J Real Estate
Imran Mushtaq Anwar
Skyline View | Spacious | Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 691 sqft
AED 1,400,000
2,027 AED/sqft
Jamoka Properties
George Maged
Creek View | Luxurious Life-Style | Lowest Price
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 2,064 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,938 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Shanza Tanveer
1BR Apartment with 2 Bathrooms for Sale in Binghatti Cullina...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 699 sqft
AED 1,089,000
1,557 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
World-Class Amenities | Premium Finishes | 20% Down Payment
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,082 sqft
AED 2,318,000
2,142 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Adnan Ali
+5 listings
LIMITED UNITS | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH DEMAND
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 754 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,658 AED/sqft
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
Amr Afify
+1 listings
1BR Ready Unit | Best Value | Luxury Living
Apartments Ready Binghatti Creek
Al Jaddaf 1 733 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,705 AED/sqft
On Plan Real Estate
Abdullah Alazzawi
Luxury & Spacious | DLD waiver | Investor Deal | Prime Locat...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 699 sqft
AED 1,467,000
2,098 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
+10 listings
Corner Unit | High Floor | Burj Khalifa & Canal Views
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,523 sqft
AED 2,537,980
1,666 AED/sqft
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
Mitesh Bhatia