| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Studio | Great Investment | Handover Soon | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,524 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Balcony | Low Floor | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA view| Handover 2027| 40%Capital Growth| Flexibl... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10 MINUTES FROM DOWNTOWN_BURJKHALIFA VIEW | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 3,762,498
2,348 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High End Studio | Smart Investment | With Balcony | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,729 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 740,000
2,218 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GREAT OFFER - NEAR METRO - BEST DISCOUNT - HIGH ROI - CASH O... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GREAT OFFER - NEAR METRO - BEST DISCOUNT - HIGH ROI - CASH O... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,949 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Investment For Hight Rental | Contemporary Luxury Livin... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,912,806
1,394 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Creek View | Investor Deal | High ROI 14% | C... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready-cancelation last unit-Cash Exclusive price | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TRUE LUXURY| PINNACLE IN JADDAF| WITHIN CITY | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 2,469,999
2,295 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Great Investment | Hand Over Soon | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,522 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Lowest Price | Motivated Seller | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment|Burj Khalifa Views| Investment Deal| Q2 2027 | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Royal Sapphire Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Panoramic Views I Handover Soon | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 4,487,498
2,365 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Luxury Layout | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,120,799
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
2BR | Dubai Frame View | Ready in 2 Months | Mortgage Eligib... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 2,255,249
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GREAT OFFER - NEAR METRO - BEST DISCOUNT - HIGH ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Mins to Metro | 10 Mins to Downtown | Waterfront Living |... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 728,000
2,204 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 Mins to Metro | 10 Mins to Downtown | Waterfront Living |... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,244,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Price | High Returns | Great ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,318,819
1,971 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Deliver Q2 2026 | Modern Studio | Smart Investment | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,420 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Three Bedroom I Best Deal I Burj Khalifa and Dubai Frame Vie... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 3,506,199
2,043 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment Opportunity | Rented | negotiable | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 799,999
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Takween Aldar Real Estate
|
+2 listings |