| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Royal Elegance | 20% DP | Smart Living | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,997,500
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Strong Rental Yield | Modern 2BR | Full Cash Offer | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,013,480
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
NO Commission | Full Cash Offer | Smart Investment | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,027,580
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Refined Urban Living | High ROI | 50% Discount | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,143,700
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Stunning 2BR | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,097,140
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR Luxury Living | Flexible Payment | Discount Price | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,904,628
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Style | Vibrant Living | 50% Discount | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,119,450
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION / EASY PAYMENT PLAN / FURNISHED | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,196,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,895,322
1,593 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Investors- Focused | Discount Price | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,016,300
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,900,492
1,596 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,365,819
1,873 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,983,400
1,452 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,904,628
1,599 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Ready this month-VIP clients only-cash exclusive price-ROI 1... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,114 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Community View | Rented | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront 2-Bedroom |Unrivalled Views |Furnished | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
4,006 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY to move NOW | HIGH RENTAL | WATERFRONT LIVING | MORTAT... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,623,000
2,217 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Opportunity For Investor | Burj Khalifa View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 586 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stable Income Asset | High ROI Dubai Property | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Prime Location | High ROI Opportunity | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 845,000
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Ready to Move | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
972 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Excellent ROI | Limited Stock | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,088,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR Apartment with Amenity Views | Binghatti Ghost... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 3,080,999
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40/60 PAYMENT PLAN | HANDOVER SOON | PANORAMIC SEA VIEW | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |