Properties

1,868 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Furnished | Ready To Move | Spacious
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 621 sqft
AED 1,400,000
2,255 AED/sqft
fam Properties - Branch 3...
Hussein Alherek
Waterfront Luxury | 7–9% ROI Al Jaddaf Dubai
Apartments Off-plan Azizi David
Al Jaddaf Studio 323 sqft
AED 820,000
2,538 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Adeel Nadeem
+1 listings
Vacant | Furnished | City View
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 568 sqft
AED 1,399,000
2,463 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Kairatbek Myrzabekov
Modern 1BR Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Cullinan Dubai 70...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 699 sqft
AED 1,089,000
1,558 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
Free Service Charge | High Floor | Burj View
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 447 sqft
AED 1,090,000
2,438 AED/sqft
Rush Hour Real Estate
Faysal El Moghrabi
+7 listings
Premium | High ROI | Accessible Location
Apartments Off-plan Boutique 23
Al Jaddaf 2 829 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,990 AED/sqft
Osus Real Estate
Monika Milkova
Pool View | Spacious Layout | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,372 sqft
AED 1,999,380
1,458 AED/sqft
18 Bricks Real Estate
Mohamed Rafik Elkaba...
+35 listings
Luxury Living - Discounted Price - High ROI - Call
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,411 sqft
AED 1,998,000
1,416 AED/sqft
Asgard Real Estate
Khalid Arnaout
Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment with Stunning Views for Sale in B...
Apartments Ready Binghatti Creek
Al Jaddaf 2 1,109 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,713 AED/sqft
Top View Real Estate
Mohamed Fouad
+1 listings
1BR Below OP Stunning Creek View Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 939 sqft
AED 3,500,000
3,727 AED/sqft
Ako Capital Real Estate B...
Liam Grant Jeffrey
Creek View | High Floor | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Binghatti Creek
Al Jaddaf 3 1,522 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,774 AED/sqft
Jamoka Properties
Katerina Radostina
Luxury Creekside Apartment | 5 Mins to Downtown Dubai | Smar...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 727 sqft
AED 1,362,999
1,874 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+55 listings
Furnished | Spacious Studio | Genuine Resale
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 812 sqft
AED 2,700,000
3,325 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Oren Dmitrishin
Smart Luxury Investment | High ROI | 5 Min to Burj Khalifa
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 669 sqft
AED 1,299,999
1,943 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Adnan Ali
+2 listings
Prime location - Trusted Developer - High ROI - Brand
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 2 1,000 sqft
AED 2,010,000
2,010 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+1 listings
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW_READY SOON_ 5MIN TO DOWNTOWN
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,103 sqft
AED 2,155,000
1,953 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Abed Ali
+1 listings
Azizi Adeba | Buy Now or Accept You Missed It
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,322 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,626 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdelrahman Mahmoud
+1 listings
Luxury Living | Fully Upgraded |Exclusive Listing
Apartments Ready Binghatti Avenue
Al Jaddaf 2 895 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,788 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Manali Galani
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Burj & Skyline Vi...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 669 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,870 AED/sqft
Uphunt Properties
Muhammad Asif Latif
+3 listings
LIMITED TIME OFFER | NEAR HANDOVER | SMART HOME
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,082 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,848 AED/sqft
Horton Properties
Huma Shahid
+8 listings
Ramadan Offer-Fast Dev-1st Home Buyer-P. M-FREE-DM-
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 748 sqft
AED 1,382,739
1,849 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safae Haouar
+8 listings
Skyline Elegance | Premium 2BR | Top Location
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,290 sqft
AED 2,231,248
1,730 AED/sqft
Rhem Properties
Nadeem Xec
+1 listings
Luxury Living | Water View | Completion Q1 2026
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 3,416 sqft
AED 25,000,000
7,318 AED/sqft
Binayah Properties
Nirmal Nair
PRIME LOCATION / PAYMENT PLAN / HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan J188
Al Jaddaf 1 744 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,478 AED/sqft
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
Salma Hisham
+4 listings
Mortgage Option On Handover | Ready Soon | Best Price
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,903 sqft
AED 3,599,999
1,892 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Shanza Tanveer