Properties

1,868 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Marriot Branded| Skyline Views| Premium Amenities| High ROI
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 735 sqft
AED 1,599,999
2,177 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Arif Megjiani
+3 listings
FREEHOLD|SMART HOME|BURJ KHALIFA VIEW|SPECIAL DISC
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 672 sqft
AED 1,370,000
2,039 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Elsayed Barakat
+2 listings
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW_READY SOON_ 5MIN TO DOWNTOWN
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,523 sqft
AED 3,030,000
1,989 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Abed Ali
+2 listings
Big Layout | Q3 2026 | Payment plan
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 455 sqft
AED 1,300,000
2,857 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Wan Jhen Li
2-Bedroom Apartment 1459 sq. ft | Main Road with Partial Bur...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,459 sqft
AED 2,252,249
1,544 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
+1 listings
2 Bed Ready To Move In 1 Months | 5 Min To Metro | Cash Paym...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,289 sqft
AED 2,337,498
1,813 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+3 listings
Soon Handover| MODERN LIVING | NEARBY SCHOOLS | CASH OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,371 sqft
AED 1,730,000
1,262 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+8 listings
Invest in Al Jaddaf | Modern Studio | Handover Q2 2027 | Bes...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf Studio 372 sqft
AED 770,799
2,073 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
+2 listings
Open View of Downtown - Ready - 20 % Discount
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,366 sqft
AED 1,805,000
1,321 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+5 listings
ZERO COMMISSION _RAMADAN OFFER _HIGH ROI _JADDAF
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 731 sqft
AED 1,186,000
1,622 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
Modern functional homes | Interior designs that enhance usab...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,897 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,212 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hamid Ahmed
HIGH ROI | DP 10% | ESAY Pp | MORTGAGE | LUXURY
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 727 sqft
AED 1,799,000
2,475 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mina Fawzy
+4 listings
Elevate Your Lifestyle with Creek and Skyline Views
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,078 sqft
AED 1,658,990
1,538 AED/sqft
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
Mitesh Bhatia
Ready To Move In 2 Months | 5 Min To Metro | Cash Payment Di...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,190 sqft
AED 2,021,800
1,699 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+3 listings
Spacious 3 Bedroom | Affordable Price | Ready in 1 Month | O...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,716 sqft
AED 3,355,000
1,955 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
3 Bed Ready To Move In 1 Months | 5 Min To Metro | Cash Paym...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,602 sqft
AED 3,219,373
2,010 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+6 listings
FULLY FURNSIHED | COMMUNITY AND POOL VIEW | RENTED | RESALE...
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 364 sqft
AED 710,000
1,950 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Aisha Abdul Rashid
1
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,287 sqft
AED 1,949,000
1,514 AED/sqft
Helis International Mortg...
Mohammad Shami
+6 listings
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW_READY SOON_ 5MIN TO DOWNTOWN
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,716 sqft
AED 3,299,000
1,922 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Abed Ali
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Investor Deals
Apartments Ready Binghatti Avenue
Al Jaddaf 1 706 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,558 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Farhan Ahmad
+6 listings
Big Layout _ 20 % Discount _ 0 Commission_10%ROI _cash
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,366 sqft
AED 1,808,000
1,324 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+5 listings
Corner 3BR | Townhouse | Prime Central Location
Townhouses Ready Binghatti Avenue
Al Jaddaf 3 3,091 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,035 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Usman Ashraf
5%DP_LOWEST PRICE IN MARKET_DISCOUNT_CURRENT PRICE
Apartments Off-plan J188
Al Jaddaf 2 1,064 sqft
AED 1,631,885
1,534 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
BEST View | Investor Deal | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan J188
Al Jaddaf 1 744 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,478 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+5 listings
Luxury Furnished with High Return Investment
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 864 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,389 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Hafiz Shaikh