| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished /HIGH ROI / PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View I Fully Furnished I High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready - High Appreciation - Open View - Mortgage Buyer | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Creek View I Prime Location | Spacious | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 602 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,409 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Limited Discount | Cheapest Price Per Sqft | Prime Location... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER | SUPER PRICE | SUPER UNIT | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER | DUBAI FRAME VIEW | HIGH ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,185,000
2,019 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence | Prime Location | Post Handover | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
2,126 AED/sqft
|
Mackran Luxury Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE - BURJ VIEW - FREEHOLD -Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 2,696,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | OPEN VIEW | SPACIOUS AND AMAZING | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed | City View | High Floor | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Direct From The Developer | Flexible 40/60 payment plan | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 970,400
2,649 AED/sqft
|
Azizi Developments
|
— |
|
|
Spacious I Fully Furnished I Ready To Move | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,216 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Premium Comfort| Modern Amenities | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 3,417 sqft |
AED 21,500,000
6,292 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Layout | 1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Mackran Luxury Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Fully Furnished Studio | Ready to Move In | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 1,026,000
2,137 AED/sqft
|
A F Y Realty & Developmen...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Smart Home System | Huge Balcony | Rented | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Life-Style | Lowest Price | Invest Now | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,472,686
2,026 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Operated by Kempinski | Great Price | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 799 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,691 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Direct From The Developer | Flexible 40/60 payment plan | Du... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,574,155
2,164 AED/sqft
|
Azizi Developments
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Duplex | High Floor | Vacant | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,395 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR in O Ten Tower, Al Jadaf | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
M J Bay Real Estate L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Wildlife Sanctuary View | Duplex | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 2,012 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,468 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Canal View | Luxury Finish | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
3,786 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Stunning Creek View | Fully Furnished | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 804 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,110 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |