Properties

1,868 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
5%DP_LOWEST PRICE IN MARKET_DISCOUNT_CURRENT PRICE
Apartments Off-plan J188
Al Jaddaf 1 744 sqft
AED 1,176,185
1,581 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
Elegant 1BR | Street & Amenity View | Prime Living
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 873 sqft
AED 1,386,499
1,587 AED/sqft
Al Ruwad Real Estate
Adel Abdulwahed Kala...
+3 listings
PRIME LOCATION I SMART INVESTMENT I LUXURY LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,190 sqft
AED 1,895,322
1,593 AED/sqft
Shamloo Real Estate
Hamed Shamloodana
+35 listings
Largest Layout | Corner Unit | Handover Q1 2026
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 1,369 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,059 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Inoka Diddeniya
Fully Furnished 1BR | Partial Creek Harbor View
Apartments Off-plan J188
Al Jaddaf 1 795 sqft
AED 1,260,188
1,585 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Adam Elwadia
+1 listings
Ramadan offer\ 25k discount for Emirati\ready soon
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,372 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,604 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Nairoz Abo Karam
+4 listings
2 Bedroom | Binghatti Ghost | Burj & Skyline Views
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,290 sqft
AED 2,747,998
2,131 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Robina Mushtaq
Prime Location | Luxury Studio | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 436 sqft
AED 1,050,000
2,408 AED/sqft
Binayah Properties
Junaid Jawed Mirza
Binghatti Ivory | Elegant 1 Bedroom Apartment | Spacious Bal...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 785 sqft
AED 1,724,999
2,196 AED/sqft
Prop Ally Properties
Suman Uppal
+2 listings
Prime Location Property | High Demand | Fast Moving
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,600 sqft
AED 2,924,000
1,827 AED/sqft
Helis International Mortg...
Mohammad Shami
+19 listings
Rare Opportunity _ Cash Offer_0 Commission _10%ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,190 sqft
AED 1,809,000
1,520 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
BEST PRICE | LUXURY LIVING | INVESTOR DEAL
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 447 sqft
AED 980,000
2,194 AED/sqft
SNH Properties
Tirtha Bahadur Darna...
Al Jaddaf | Prime Location Property | Binghatti
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 754 sqft
AED 1,439,999
1,910 AED/sqft
Excel Properties
Belmin Burkic
+3 listings
10% Discount - Lowest Price - Hagh ROI - Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 736 sqft
AED 1,699,000
2,307 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Moustafa Mamdouh
+1 listings
Smart Layout | Stylish Living | Good ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 727 sqft
AED 1,362,059
1,874 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+22 listings
Burj Khalifa Views | Prime Al Jaddaf | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,259 sqft
AED 2,040,000
1,620 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+7 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Skyline & Pool Vi...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 754 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,856 AED/sqft
Phantom House Real Estate
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
luxury 1 bed / high quality / canal view / high ROI / ready...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 880 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,590 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Burj & Skyline View | A...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 2 1,000 sqft
AED 2,308,999
2,309 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Marcela Guarin Toro
Ready to move in 20 days | 10% ROI | High floor
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 782 sqft
AED 1,355,000
1,733 AED/sqft
Helis International Mortg...
Sepideh Sada
+1 listings
Sunlit Serenity | Open Living | Curated Elegance
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,523 sqft
AED 3,334,999
2,190 AED/sqft
Rhem Properties
Andreea Gavrilescu
+6 listings
Burj Khalifa View | 10%RO I Handover2026
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,289 sqft
AED 2,101,248
1,630 AED/sqft
Elite Prime Real Estate
Omnia Naeef
+7 listings
RELIABLE PURCHASE PLAN | CONNECTED URBAN LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,366 sqft
AED 1,720,000
1,259 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Adnan Emanh
+9 listings
Pool View 1BR | Furnished Apartment | Creek Views III, Al Ja...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 733 sqft
AED 1,812,000
2,473 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+4 listings
Waterfront Living| NEAR METRO| ROI 12%| Flexible payment pla...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,371 sqft
AED 2,122,360
1,548 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osama Samra
+12 listings