Properties

1,868 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Investor Deal | Smart Home | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 873 sqft
AED 1,375,000
1,575 AED/sqft
Krunal Panchal Properties
Mayuri Panchal
Elegant Spaces | Active Living | Modern Conveniences
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,191 sqft
AED 1,900,492
1,596 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+16 listings
Modern Design | Cozy Space | Best Value
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf Studio 388 sqft
AED 787,719
2,031 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+2 listings
ELEGANT 2BR | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,260 sqft
AED 2,067,974
1,641 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+14 listings
Easy Access to Al Khail Road - 5 Minutes to City Centre - 5%...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 729 sqft
AED 1,244,934
1,709 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
+10 listings
AMAZING VIEW FOR 2BR | Burj & Dubai Frame Views | Binghatti...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,082 sqft
AED 2,190,000
2,024 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+6 listings
Unique Layout | High Floor | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 435 sqft
AED 1,200,000
2,759 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Carina Janette Fritz...
+2 listings
3 MIN AWAY FROM NEW DOWNTOWN || 7 MIN AWAY FROM DOWNTOWN AND...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 729 sqft
AED 1,362,000
1,870 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+53 listings
Below Market Price | Creek Views 3 Off-Plan Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 728 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,991 AED/sqft
Trunest Real Estate
Negin Vosooghi
+2 listings
Metro | Cash price | High ROI 14% | Pool view | Investor Dea...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi David
Al Jaddaf Studio 334 sqft
AED 700,000
2,098 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+4 listings
RESALE l HIGHER FLOOR l SELLING AT COST l HO Q2 2027
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf Studio 383 sqft
AED 874,999
2,282 AED/sqft
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
Kajol Dilip Bhatia
+1 listings
3 Bed Ready To Move In 1 Month | 5 Min To Metro | Cash Payme...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,523 sqft
AED 3,299,999
2,167 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+11 listings
Prime Location | High ROI | Waterfront Living
Apartments Off-plan Azizi David
Al Jaddaf Studio 334 sqft
AED 826,000
2,473 AED/sqft
Aldahr Real Estate
Akhil Anand
+5 listings
LIMITED OFFER | EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Q2...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 699 sqft
AED 1,295,000
1,852 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Raghad Tawfiq
+4 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Multiple Views |...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 669 sqft
AED 1,315,000
1,967 AED/sqft
Helis International Mortg...
Sepideh Sada
+15 listings
LUXURY COMMUNITY | WATER FRONT | HIGH EXPECTED ROI | ALMOST...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,323 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,814 AED/sqft
Asgard Real Estate
Khalid Arnaout
+1 listings
Panoramic Skyline | Burj Khalifa | Dubai Frame
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,523 sqft
AED 3,304,999
2,170 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Mai Thi Pham
+13 listings
Elegant 1BR Apartment | Prime Location | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 870 sqft
AED 1,474,999
1,696 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Moustafa Nasr
+8 listings
Burj Khalifa | Investment Lifestyle
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,523 sqft
AED 3,299,999
2,167 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Dinesh Hotchand Jagw...
+12 listings
Prime Location | High ROI | Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,411 sqft
AED 2,220,623
1,574 AED/sqft
Rhem Properties
Nadeem Xec
+1 listings
Prime Investment Spot | Near Metro & Downtown | Azizi David
Apartments Off-plan Azizi David
Al Jaddaf Studio 334 sqft
AED 730,000
2,188 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
+2 listings
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 748 sqft
AED 1,382,000
1,847 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+1 listings
Great Location | Modern Layout | Best Investment
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,647 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,700 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ajith Pallath
+4 listings
amazing Offers - High Appreciation - Flexible Payment Plan20...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,290 sqft
AED 1,998,749
1,550 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
+6 listings
Ready To Move In _10% ROI _ Golden Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,372 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,312 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+5 listings