| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/ Marina Views | FULYY Furnished | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,467,950
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Unfurnished Studio | No Commission | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
H N H Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED| LUXURY| HIGH FLOOR| FURNISHED| GOOD ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Kianuta Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Burj Khalifa & Po... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Cash Discount | Semi-Furnished | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Leading Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Great Location | Investment | Spacious | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Big Size | Multiple options | Fully Furnished | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,865 AED/sqft
|
Mano Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Binghatti Starlight | Creek & Skyline Views | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
DLVB Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Fully Furnished Studio | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 956,000
2,186 AED/sqft
|
A F Y Realty & Developmen...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Best Deal | Best View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Ghost | Burj & Downtown View |... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,574 AED/sqft
|
Manazel Al Wadi Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover 2027 | 4% DLD Waiver | Near Metro | ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 770,799
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Rekaz Al Dar Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Full Water View | HO Q4-2026 | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 2,530 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
5,534 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished 2BR | Creek Views | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,428 sqft |
AED 5,590,000
3,915 AED/sqft
|
M. I. O. Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Great Returns | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Creek view | Modern layout | High Roi | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 602 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,657 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | GREAT APARTMENT| PRIME LOCATION | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,885 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | LARGE LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New| Large Layout| Furnished | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,517 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Community View | Must See | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I High Floor I High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 3,303,600
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SUPER DEAL | SUPPER PRICE | VACANT ON TRASNFER | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium | Accessible Location | Ready Soon | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 487 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAVIER | 10% D. P | AL JADDAF | MODERN LAYOUT | 12% R... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,895,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Modern Studio | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 852,600
1,864 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |