| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Breath-taking View | Lowest Price | Book Now | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,472,105
2,025 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER I MULTIPLE OPTIONS I MODERN | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Highest-Floor Studio for Sale | Binghatti Starlight, Al Jadd... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 960,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near To Metro | Modern Layout | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,184 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Ideal Investment | Fully Furnished | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,064 AED/sqft
|
N Y X Home Realty
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,500,400
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Ghost | Burj Khalifa & Skyline... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,313 AED/sqft
|
Manazel Al Wadi Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium| Branded Creekside Living | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 5,675,000
4,362 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Corner Unit | Rare Layout | Motivated Seller | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 5,970,000
4,186 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
2 MONTHS AND LIVE_BURJ KHALIFA_SMART HOME_NEW YEAR OFFER | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,170,000
2,081 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER I NEAR HANDOVER I SMART HOME | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Full Creek View | Closed Kitchen | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 580 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Corniche Blue Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Semi-Furnished | Ready to Move-In | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 802 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,992 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location || Investor Deal || Fully Furnished | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 770,000
2,180 AED/sqft
|
Ivy properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Branded Residences | Open Skyline View | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
4,071 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
5 MIN. TO BURJ KHALIFA | ASK FOR 15% DISCOUNT | CLOSE TO MET... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,032,280
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
CREEK VIEW | CASH DISCOUNT | 12% EXPECTED ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Modern Living | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 2,799,995
2,333 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High Floor | Resale at OP | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 2,660 sqft |
AED 13,313,398
5,005 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Spacious | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 2,239,999
1,764 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
READY NEXT MONTH!!_LAST 2BR LEFT!_BOOK BEFORE GONE | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAVIER | 10% D. P | AL JADDAF | HIGH RENTAL | MODERN... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,895,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Park View | Handover Soon | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,907 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment| Panoramic Views | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Peaceful Community | Brand New | Spacious and Cozy | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 580 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
— |