| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rush Sale Of a Large Size 1BR With High ROI | Prime Location... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
N A C Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,940 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+2 listings |
|
|
50/50 Payment Plan | 30% Mortgage | Burj Khalifa Views | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Pool View | Vacant on Transfer | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exceptional | Waterfront Living | Prime Area | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
G+14 Plot in Al Jaddaf | Mixed-Use | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 192,002 sqft |
AED 105,000,000
547 AED/sqft
|
Pinnacles Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
DLD Waiver | Prime Al Jaddaf Location | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,244,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
AED 1,243,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High Floor | High ROI | Convenient Location | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,850 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View |Ready in 30 Days| 0% Commission | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 2,185,499
1,981 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | EFFORTLESS LIVING |ALMOST RAEDY | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Creekside Living | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 793 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,153 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 1,399,888
1,073 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle| Burj View | Ideal Investment | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Binghatti Starlight | Modern Design | Prime Loc... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,011,600
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Fully Furnished | VOT | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,402 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
2 BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Genuine Sale | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Pool View | Good ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 316 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,373 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Heighr Floor | Hot Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Offer | Ready Soon | Premium Apartment | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 2,499,998
1,943 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Spacious Apartment | Fully Furnished | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER I NEAR HANDOVER I SMART HOME | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER |PRIME LOCATION | SMART HOME | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | High ROI | Binghatti Pinnacle Jaddaf | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,970 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |