| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Studio | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,529 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Creek and Burj View | Luxury Furnished | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
3,790 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Trasted Developer DLD Waiver 20% OFF Act Fast | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Ideal for Investors | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Creek and Skyline View | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,455 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor I Spacious Layout I City View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 961 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Wellness-Driven | Waterfront Living | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 2,522 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
5,551 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Spacious | Luxurious Unit | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon_Mortgage Available_5% Booking | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urban Living in a Prime Location High-Returns | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,101,999
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Mid Floor | Corner Unit | Creek View | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover soon -Last Unit -20% Discount-5%Booking | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,485,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRACTICAL HOME BUY | CLEAN INTERIOR DESIGN | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 1,849,990
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Modern Living | Prime Investment | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,730 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Elegant 2BR | Binghatti Luxury | | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,271,749
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Creek View - 10% Down Payment - Fully Furnished | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,196,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Easy Access to Al Khail Road - 5 Minutes to City Centre - 5%... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,945 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 70/30 Payment Plans | Q2 2027 | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,561,000
2,233 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vista Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | 20\80 Payment Plan | 5 Min to Downtown | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,813,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
3-Bed Luxury | Al Wasl Sports Club Views | 8% ROI | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 4,487,499
2,365 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3 BR + Maid | Handover Soon | Modern Home | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 2,248 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View_Handover soon_Limited Units_Direct Metro | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Premium Finish | Binghatti Ghost | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 650 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Estates Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Mortgage Eligible | Motivated Seller | Huge Layout | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International Pr...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Premium Quality| Great Investment | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |