| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious G+1 Villa | Prime Location | Excellent Value | Al Quoz | 6 | 4,614 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
1,073 AED/sqft
|
Sawlani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location | Al Quoz | 7 | 10,000 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
BEST INVETSMENT DEAL | SPACIOUS STUDIO | Al Quoz | Studio | 592 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Fully Furnished Studio | Ready to Move In | Al Quoz | Studio | 901 sqft |
AED 850,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Growing Community | Al Quoz | Studio | 817 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Chiller Free | Vacant | Al Quoz | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Al Quoz | 2 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Elegant Apt | Fully Upgraded | Al Quoz | Studio | 817 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1Bedroom | In Demand Layout | Al Quoz | 1 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
932 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Villa plus Maids Room | Ready to move in | Al Quoz | 5 | 5,441 sqft |
AED 6,630,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Largest Layout | Vacant | Pool View | Al Quoz | Studio | 824 sqft |
AED 699,999
850 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Deal | 1BHK | Close Kitchen | Al Quoz | 1 | 1,043 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Awan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Amazing | Spacious Studio | Corner Unit | Al Quoz | Studio | 596 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Awan Properties
|
— |
|
|
RENTED UNIT | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT DEAL | NEAR BURJ KHALIFA | Al Quoz | Studio | 594 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Upgraded 1 Bed + Study | Al Quoz | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Perfect Investment | Vacant | Best Location | Al Quoz | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Al Khail Heights | Balcony | Community... | Al Quoz | 1 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
947 AED/sqft
|
MBK Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning and Huge 2BHK for SALE in Al Khail Heights | Al Quoz | 2 | 1,965 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Elegant Keys Property
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 6-Bed | Freehold Villa | Prime Location | Al Goze F... | Al Quoz | 6 | 7,720 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
972 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge 2BHK | 3 Balconies | Open View | Gated Family Community... | Al Quoz | 2 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Alterra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout - Prime Location - Well Maintained | Al Quoz | 1 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Better Options Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Deal | 2BHK | Open Kitchen | Al Quoz | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Awan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BHK | Fully Furnished | Great Connectivity | Al Khai... | Al Quoz | 2 | 1,974 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Tranquil Keys Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Al Quoz | 1 | 1,099 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio For Sale | Higher ROI | Tenanted | Al Quoz | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
— |