Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
BEST LAYOUT | NEAR BUSINESS BAY | FAMILY COMMUNITY | MULTPLE...
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 1 1,060 sqft
AED 880,000
830 AED/sqft
Dur Al Najaf Real Estate
Asma Ali
High-ROI 1BR with 2 Balconies | Family Community | Closed Ki...
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 1 940 sqft
AED 950,000
1,011 AED/sqft
Veilue Property Real Esta...
Mihaela Straton
Huge 1 Bedroom with Maid's for Sale in Al Khail Heights
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 1 1,605 sqft
AED 1,170,000
729 AED/sqft
Elegant Keys Property
Shiraz Ahsan
SPACIOUS UNIT | FAMILY COMMUNITY | MULTIPLE UNITS AVAILABLE
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 1 1,226 sqft
AED 1,200,000
979 AED/sqft
Dur Al Najaf Real Estate
Asma Ali
Huge 3 Bedroom Apartment for SALE in Al Khail Heights
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 3 2,037 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,129 AED/sqft
Elegant Keys Property
Shiraz Ahsan
Huge and Stunning 2 Bedroom Apartment for SALE
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 2 1,965 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,018 AED/sqft
Elegant Keys Property
Shiraz Ahsan
Huge 1 Bedroom Apartment for SALE in Al Khail Heights
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 1 1,220 sqft
AED 1,100,000
902 AED/sqft
Elegant Keys Property
Shiraz Ahsan
BIG LAYOUT | NEAR BUSINESS BAY | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 1 1,220 sqft
AED 1,100,000
902 AED/sqft
Elegant Keys Property
Shiraz Ahsan
SPACIOUS 1BR | LARGE BALCONY | PARK & COMMUNITY VIEW
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 1 1,032 sqft
AED 1,230,000
1,192 AED/sqft
Veilue Property Real Esta...
Mihaela Straton
2 BEDROOM for SALE in Al Khail Heights
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 2 1,965 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,018 AED/sqft
Elegant Keys Property
Shiraz Ahsan
Close to Parking | Spacious Apart | Near Amenities
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 1 890 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,180 AED/sqft
Amana Homes Real Estate
Mohammed Faizan
Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment | Spacious 970 Sq. Ft | Al Khail...
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 1 970 sqft
AED 845,000
871 AED/sqft
Tranquil Keys Properties
Ramnivas Saini
Upgraded 1BR | Chiller Free | Mid Floor Gem in Arno – The Vi...
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 1 1,157 sqft
AED 990,000
856 AED/sqft
Tranquil Keys Properties
Ramnivas Saini
2 BHK APAET.
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 2 1,974 sqft
AED 1,900,000
963 AED/sqft
Tranquil Keys Properties
Ramnivas Saini
Fully Furnished Studio For Sale | High ROI 10% |
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz Studio 420 sqft
AED 620,000
1,476 AED/sqft
Fairy Homes Realestate
Naeem Feroz Khan
Full Burj Khalifa View 2 Bedroom for Sale
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 2 1,340 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,231 AED/sqft
Elegant Keys Property
Shiraz Ahsan
Amazing Deal | 2BHK | Open Kitchen
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 2 1,331 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,090 AED/sqft
Awan Properties
Salma Sajid
Studio For Sale | Higher ROI | Tenanted
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz Studio 453 sqft
AED 550,000
1,214 AED/sqft
Fairy Homes Realestate
Naeem Feroz Khan
Rented | Spacious Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 1 1,099 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,001 AED/sqft
Nine Village Real Estate
Yaseen Abdul Samath
Luxury 2BHK | Fully Furnished | Great Connectivity | Al Khai...
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 2 1,974 sqft
AED 1,900,000
963 AED/sqft
Tranquil Keys Properties
Ramnivas Saini
Huge Post-Reno ROI Potential | Burj Views
Villas Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 6 4,900 sqft
AED 4,950,000
1,010 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Mobolaji Caulcrick
Spacious 6-Bed | Freehold Villa | Prime Location | Al Goze F...
Villas Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 6 7,720 sqft
AED 7,500,000
972 AED/sqft
Your Homes Real Estate
Ubaid Gul
Huge 2BHK | 3 Balconies | Open View | Gated Family Community...
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 2 1,669 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,018 AED/sqft
Alterra Real Estate
Mohammed Hamza
Spacious Layout - Prime Location - Well Maintained
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 1 1,077 sqft
AED 1,000,000
928 AED/sqft
Better Options Real Estat...
Yousaf Khan
Stunning and Huge 2BHK for SALE in Al Khail Heights
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 2 1,965 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,018 AED/sqft
Elegant Keys Property
Shiraz Ahsan