Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
1 Bedroom Apartment | Al Khail Heights | Balcony | Community...
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 1 1,082 sqft
AED 1,025,000
947 AED/sqft
MBK Real Estate
Mr. Ammar Arshad
Perfect Investment | Vacant | Best Location
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz Studio 456 sqft
AED 520,000
1,141 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Howard Mall
RENTED UNIT | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT DEAL | NEAR BURJ KHALIFA
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz Studio 594 sqft
AED 630,000
1,061 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Ikram Abbasi
Amazing | Spacious Studio | Corner Unit
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz Studio 596 sqft
AED 715,000
1,200 AED/sqft
Awan Properties
Salma Sajid
Amazing Deal | 1BHK | Close Kitchen
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 1 1,043 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,054 AED/sqft
Awan Properties
Salma Sajid
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Upgraded 1 Bed + Study
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 1 884 sqft
AED 990,000
1,120 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Dinesh Hotchand Jagw...
Burj Khalifa View | Chiller Free | Vacant
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 2 1,341 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,194 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Dinesh Hotchand Jagw...
Studio | Largest Layout | Vacant | Pool View
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz Studio 824 sqft
AED 699,999
850 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Robin Emmanuel
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 2 1,342 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,118 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
AHSAN HAFEEZ
Spacious 1Bedroom | In Demand Layout
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 1 1,288 sqft
AED 1,200,000
932 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Neena Chaudhary
Upgraded Villa plus Maids Room | Ready to move in
Villas Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 5 5,441 sqft
AED 6,630,000
1,219 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Eenas Elsheakh
Fully Furnished Elegant Apt | Fully Upgraded
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz Studio 817 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,224 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mahmoud Yossif
+1 listings
Spacious G+1 Villa | Prime Location | Excellent Value
Villas Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 6 4,614 sqft
AED 4,950,000
1,073 AED/sqft
Sawlani Real Estate
Atmaram Gagandas Sab...
BEST INVETSMENT DEAL | SPACIOUS STUDIO
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz Studio 592 sqft
AED 700,000
1,183 AED/sqft
Fitson Real Estate
Muhammad Naveed
Luxurious | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location
Villas Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz 7 10,000 sqft
AED 15,000,000
1,500 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Angela Reznic
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Growing Community
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz Studio 817 sqft
AED 999,000
1,223 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Syed Hashir
+1 listings
Stylish Fully Furnished Studio | Ready to Move In
Apartments Ready Al Quoz 4
Al Quoz Studio 901 sqft
AED 850,000
943 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Neena Chaudhary