| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Huge Post-Reno ROI Potential | Burj Views | Al Quoz | 6 | 4,900 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 1BR | Chiller Free | Mid Floor Gem in Arno – The Vi... | Al Quoz | 1 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 990,000
856 AED/sqft
|
Tranquil Keys Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio For Sale | High ROI 10% | | Al Quoz | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
— |
|
|
2 BHK APAET. | Al Quoz | 2 | 1,974 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Tranquil Keys Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View 2 Bedroom for Sale | Al Quoz | 2 | 1,340 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Elegant Keys Property
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment | Spacious 970 Sq. Ft | Al Khail... | Al Quoz | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 845,000
871 AED/sqft
|
Tranquil Keys Properties
|
— |
|
|
BIG LAYOUT | NEAR BUSINESS BAY | PRIME LOCATION | Al Quoz | 1 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Elegant Keys Property
|
— |
|
|
2 BEDROOM for SALE in Al Khail Heights | Al Quoz | 2 | 1,965 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Elegant Keys Property
|
— |
|
|
Close to Parking | Spacious Apart | Near Amenities | Al Quoz | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Amana Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge 1 Bedroom Apartment for SALE in Al Khail Heights | Al Quoz | 1 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Elegant Keys Property
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BR | LARGE BALCONY | PARK & COMMUNITY VIEW | Al Quoz | 1 | 1,032 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Veilue Property Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
BEST LAYOUT | NEAR BUSINESS BAY | FAMILY COMMUNITY | MULTPLE... | Al Quoz | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 880,000
830 AED/sqft
|
Dur Al Najaf Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge 3 Bedroom Apartment for SALE in Al Khail Heights | Al Quoz | 3 | 2,037 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Elegant Keys Property
|
— |
|
|
Huge and Stunning 2 Bedroom Apartment for SALE | Al Quoz | 2 | 1,965 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Elegant Keys Property
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS UNIT | FAMILY COMMUNITY | MULTIPLE UNITS AVAILABLE | Al Quoz | 1 | 1,226 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
979 AED/sqft
|
Dur Al Najaf Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge 1 Bedroom with Maid's for Sale in Al Khail Heights | Al Quoz | 1 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Elegant Keys Property
|
— |
|
|
High-ROI 1BR with 2 Balconies | Family Community | Closed Ki... | Al Quoz | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
Veilue Property Real Esta...
|
— |