Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Huge studio apartment
Apartments Ready Al Qusais Industrial Area
Al Qusais Studio 524 sqft
AED 495,000
945 AED/sqft
Dessire Properties
Mushahid Husain
Premium 1 BHK Apartment with 2 Bathrooms for Sale in Al Qusa...
Apartments Ready Al Qusais Industrial Area
Al Qusais 1 608 sqft
AED 575,000
946 AED/sqft
Unesco Real Estate
Mohamed Abdelbari El...