| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Panoramic Views | Prime Location | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,493 AED/sqft
|
Talisman Premium Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | High ROI | Handover Soon | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,932,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
This Is Where Investors Are Buying Right Now | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,325 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | READY IN 90 DAYS | 25% CASH OFFER | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 2,345,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR| Fully Furnished| Hotel-Style Services | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,197 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ASK 4 YEAR PLAN/PRIME LOCATION/READY IN TWO MONTHS | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
2,662 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER 2026 l ASK FOR MORTGAGE l OFFER FOR CASH | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION/READY IN TWO MONTHS/ASK 4 YEAR PLAN | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ALMOST READY \ FURINSHED \ CASH OFFER \ burj alarab view | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 2,475,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Sea View | Al Sufouh | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,794 AED/sqft
|
The Hometeam Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ALMOST READY \ cash offer\ FURINSHED \Sea View - Burj Al Ara... | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 2,875,000
2,712 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Burj Al Arab View | High Floor | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 3,736,000
2,815 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing View| Payment Plan | Luxurious | Mid Floor | Al Sufouh | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,790 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR| High Floor| Easy Payment Plan | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 3,548,000
3,233 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Impeccable Condition | Sea View | Al Sufouh | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,337 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished| InvestorFriendly| Investor Deal | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,447,594
1,650 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
ALMOST READY \ FURINSHED \ CASH OFFER \ pool view | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ALMOST READY \ cash offer\ FURINSHED \ Sea View - Palm Jumei... | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 3,240,000
2,551 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ALMOST READY \ FURINSHED \ CASH OFFER \ ASK FOR 60% post-han... | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 3,180,000
2,405 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Years Post Handover Plan | Handover 2026 | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,932,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious | Genuine Resale | High ROI | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,481,203
1,750 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PHPP | HIGH ROI | HANDOVER Q1 2026 | Al Sufouh | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,907 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Resale | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,303 sqft |
AED 2,214,522
1,700 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
ALMOST READY \ FURINSHED \ CASH PRICE \ shaykh zayed road vi... | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ALMOST READY \ FURINSHED \ CASH OFFER \ pool view | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |