| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Motivated Seller | Must See | Luxury Renovation | Al Sufouh | 6 | 7,929 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
3,531 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Corner Unit | Furnished | Al Sufouh | 3 | 2,115 sqft |
AED 3,806,640
1,800 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Modern Furnished Studio | Hilliana Tower | Al Sufouh | Studio | 45 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
24,448 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious | High Floor | Furnished | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,303 sqft |
AED 2,279,655
1,750 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
LIVE OVER PALM JUMIERAH•25% OFF OR 4Y POST PLAN•GO | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,197,090
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIVE OVER PALM JUMIERAH•25% OFF OR 4Y POST PLAN•GO | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 2,209,900
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SECURE LAST 2_EASY MORTGAGE_PALM VIEW_20%ROI_POST HANDOVER A... | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,196,400
1,981 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious | High ROI | Tenanted | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,467 sqft |
AED 2,347,072
1,600 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Genuine Resale | Exclusive | Spacious | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,303 sqft |
AED 2,279,655
1,750 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Living | Modern Property | Prime Location | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,278 sqft |
AED 2,236,133
1,750 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Al Sufouh | 3 | 2,115 sqft |
AED 3,674,283
1,737 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Spacious | High ROI | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,522,307
1,701 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Al Sufouh | 3 | 2,190 sqft |
AED 3,853,168
1,759 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VIP Only#Burj Khalifa #Enjoy Dubai#Golden Visa | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 2,880,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Huge Balcony | Modern Layout | Al Sufouh | 3 | 2,141 sqft |
AED 3,692,360
1,725 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Mid Floor | 60% Post Handover | HO Q4 2025 | Al Sufouh | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,949,000
2,790 AED/sqft
|
Admire Home Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
European Style | Burj Al Arab View | | Al Sufouh | 6 | 8,714 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
3,213 AED/sqft
|
Sila Green Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY SOON-60%POST HAND OVER PAYMENT-BEST PRICE- | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 2,940,000
2,216 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEAR COMPELATION | 60% MORTGAGE | CASH OFFER | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 2,988,000
2,252 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Prime Location | Vacant | Al Sufouh | 5 | 6,362 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
2,043 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,481,203
1,750 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
This Is Where Investors Are Buying Right Now | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 FURNISHED BEDROOM | BCC Q4 2026 | SPACIOUS | Al Sufouh | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | READY IN 90 DAYS | 25% CASH OFFER | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 2,470,000
2,407 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golden Investment - Direct On SZR - Fully Furnished - PHPP-... | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,412 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
— |