| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Sea Views | Vacant Now | Furnished | Balcony | Al Sufouh | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
ROI 9% _ NEAR HANDOVER_ ELITE HOMES | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
READY IN TWO MONTHS/PRIME LOCATION/ASK 4 YEAR PLAN | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
⏳ Last Chance 2BR | Pool View + SZR | Handover Soon | Easy... | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MILLENNIUM HOTEL SERVICES | HIGH ROI LOCATION | PRIME SHEIKH... | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,531 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing full sea view in Al sufouh with Palm and burj al ara... | Al Sufouh | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Payment Plan | Investor Deal | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 3,093,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Ready 6 Months | 4-Year PHPP | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,932,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Branded Lifestyle | Premium Design | Post-Handover | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 3,905,000
3,107 AED/sqft
|
Mackran Luxury Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT!!_CANCELLATION 2BR_READY VIEWING NOW! | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Handover Soon | High Return | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,672 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ALMOST READY \ FURINSHED \ CASH OFFER \ burj alarab view | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Years PHPP | Signature Collection | Furnished | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,803 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Fully Furnished | Handover Soon | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bed | Biltmore Sufouh | Prime Location | Al Sufouh | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,180 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded | Fully Furnished | Ready to move in 3 months | Mari... | Al Sufouh | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,121 AED/sqft
|
Foremost Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Palm Jumeriah view | Investor deal | 4 Years post payment |... | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,799,999
2,454 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |
|
|
25% DISCOUNT _ BOOK NOW _ GET YOUR KEY IN 2 MONTHS | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VacanT | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Pool View | Al Sufouh | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | READY IN 90 DAYS | 25% CASH OFFER | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 2,345,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exceptional Triplex| 360 Sea & City View| Elevator | Al Sufouh | 5 | 13,592 sqft |
AED 19,500,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
This Is Where Investors Are Buying Right Now | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,325 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR| Fully Furnished| Hotel-Style Services | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,197 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ALMOST READY / SEA VIEW / DIRECT SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD / FULLY F... | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,650,000
2,325 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |