Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Genuine Resale | Huge Layout | Tenanted | High ROI
Apartments Ready Al Sufouh 1
Al Sufouh 1 1,756 sqft
AED 1,780,000
1,014 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Mustafa Mokhtar Mokh...
Fully Furnished | Genuine Resale | Vacant
Apartments Ready Al Sufouh 1
Al Sufouh 1 1,777 sqft
AED 1,780,000
1,001 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Mustafa Mokhtar Mokh...
INVESTOR-FRIENDLY | 60% AFTER HANDOVER | LUXURY UNIT
Apartments Off-plan Al Sufouh 1
Al Sufouh 2 1,035 sqft
AED 3,248,007
3,138 AED/sqft
Noble Land Real Estate
Murat Canli
INVESTOR-FRIENDLY | 60% AFTER HANDOVER | LUXURY UNIT
Apartments Off-plan Al Sufouh 1
Al Sufouh 2 1,072 sqft
AED 3,010,544
2,807 AED/sqft
Noble Land Real Estate
Murat Canli
Rare 4BR High Floor | Furnished | 4-Year PHPP
Apartments Off-plan Al Sufouh 1
Al Sufouh 4 2,584 sqft
AED 7,750,000
2,999 AED/sqft
Luxe Vita Properties
Florentina Raluca Ta...