Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Single Row
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,456 sqft
AED 4,690,000
1,910 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Hannah Darby
Fully Renovated | 5 En-Suite Bedrooms | Negotiable
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 6,385 sqft
AED 14,300,000
2,240 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Nicholas Woodward Sw...
Type B1 | 4 Bed plus maids | Backs Park
Villas Ready Alvorada
Arabian Ranches 4 3,884 sqft
AED 10,999,999
2,832 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Samuel Marshall
+1 listings
Best Deal | Type 9 | Corner | Pool | Rented 380k
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 3 8,205 sqft
AED 8,000,000
975 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Robert Kenneth
Upgraded Townhouse | Type 4M | Al Reem 2
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 2 1,862 sqft
AED 3,999,999
2,148 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Michelle Bryan
VACANT | Single Row I Exclusive | Walk to Park
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 2 1,864 sqft
AED 3,590,000
1,926 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Amalia Legras
Beautifully Upgraded | Vacant | Private Location
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 2,741 sqft
AED 5,700,000
2,080 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Nicholas Woodward Sw...
+1 listings
Huge Plot | Turnkey | Private Pool
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 5 7,717 sqft
AED 12,900,009
1,672 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Mark Coady
+1 listings
Park View | Vacant | Single Row
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 2 1,856 sqft
AED 3,190,000
1,719 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Hakan Ali Omurtay
Extended | Perfect Location | Negotiable
Villas Ready Savannah
Arabian Ranches 3 4,400 sqft
AED 11,750,000
2,670 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Shereen Fawzi-Skinne...
Renovated | 3 + Maids + Study | Park View
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,844 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,074 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Cypress McConnell
+1 listings
Turnkey | Park View | 3 plus Maid + Study
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,778 sqft
AED 5,800,000
2,088 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Cypress McConnell
Turnkey | Priced to Sell | 3 plus Maids
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,407 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,493 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Cypress McConnell
Exclusive | Extended and Renovated | 3 BR
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 3 2,719 sqft
AED 5,799,000
2,133 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Samantha van Dongen
PRICE REDUCED | Turn Key | Best Location
Villas Ready Savannah
Arabian Ranches 4 7,751 sqft
AED 13,900,000
1,793 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Cypress McConnell
+1 listings
BEST DEAL|Exclusive|Vacant|Genuine Resale|3M
Villas Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 3 2,511 sqft
AED 5,099,999
2,031 AED/sqft
Golden Wave Properties
Amar Rupaney
Large garden | Upgraded | Internal
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 2 2,219 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,479 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Lorraine Cronin
6 Bed Polo Home | 13,200 Sq Ft Ultra Luxury
Villas Ready Polo Homes
Arabian Ranches 6 13,286 sqft
AED 45,999,950
3,462 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Roberto Perez
Pool Backing | Extended | Upgraded | B Type
Townhouses Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 2 2,219 sqft
AED 5,495,000
2,476 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Lorraine Cronin
7 Bedrooms | Type 12 | Central Location
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 7 6,940 sqft
AED 19,500,000
2,810 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Robert Kempton
OPEN HOUSE THIS SUNDAY | FROM 2PM TO 4PM
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,745 sqft
AED 5,800,000
2,113 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Leah Brightey
+1 listings
Vacant | 2 BR Townhouse | Single Row | Near Jess
Townhouses Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 2 2,228 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,706 AED/sqft
Laiba Real Estate
Mohammad Ali
3 Bedrooms | Type A2 | Large Plot
Villas Ready Alvorada
Arabian Ranches 3 8,405 sqft
AED 10,350,000
1,231 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Rob Kempton
6 Bedrooms | Type 18 | Upgraded
Villas Ready Mirador
Arabian Ranches 6 8,138 sqft
AED 12,995,000
1,597 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Robert Kempton
Limited Time Offer | Enquire For Details
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 3,173 sqft
AED 5,495,000
1,732 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Luke Campbell
+1 listings