Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Renovated | Large Plot | Vacant Now
Villas Ready Polo Homes
Arabian Ranches 6 20,524 sqft
AED 45,999,950
2,241 AED/sqft
Nu Avenue Real Estate
Solly Clark
Largest Plot in Alma | Lake View | VOT
Villas Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 3 4,488 sqft
AED 7,300,000
1,627 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Mary Patten
Fully Upgraded | 3 Bed + External Maids
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,540 sqft
AED 5,800,000
2,283 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Nicholas Bailey
Serene Green View | Upgraded | View Today
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 4 5,713 sqft
AED 7,999,000
1,400 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Katie Anna Savage
+1 listings
Park Backing l 3 Bed Plus Study l Exclusive
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,456 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,873 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Estelle De Santis
Vacant Now | Park Backing | Type 8
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 3 5,813 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,462 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Connor Manning
+2 listings
Upgraded | Unique Design | Extended Villa
Villas Ready Aseel
Arabian Ranches 6 4,622 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,704 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Jack Smith
+1 listings
Exclusive | Spacious Plot | Endless Potential
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 3,401 sqft
AED 5,200,000
1,529 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Louise OBrien
Exclusive | Quiet Location | Extended
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 2 1,889 sqft
AED 3,699,999
1,959 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Nicholas Bailey
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Extended | Large Plot
Villas Ready Hattan
Arabian Ranches 6 9,517 sqft
AED 19,995,000
2,101 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Johan Van Der Westhu...
Vacant | Type 3M | Upgraded | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,258 sqft
AED 4,600,000
2,037 AED/sqft
Townsend Real Estate
Tessa Smart
Type 2E | Pool Backing | Blank Canvas
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,788 sqft
AED 5,600,000
2,009 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Liberty Gee
Stunning Seven-Bedroom | Plot size 11,545 sq. ft.
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 7 11,545 sqft
AED 19,500,000
1,689 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Michelle Bryan
Exclusive l 3M l Great Reno l Vacant In July
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,456 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,792 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Estelle De Santis
+1 listings
Exclusive | Lake backing | Three Bedrooms
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,456 sqft
AED 4,900,000
1,995 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Hayley Dodson
Beautifully upgraded I Extended I Park Backing
Villas Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 3 2,788 sqft
AED 7,200,000
2,583 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Deepika Lalkaka
Exclusive | Luxury Remodeled | One Of A Kind Villa
Villas Ready La Avenida
Arabian Ranches 6 13,158 sqft
AED 23,250,000
1,767 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Ramon Clayton
Upgraded | Single Row | Vacant | Exclusive
Villas Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 3 2,436 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,422 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Kane Wild
+1 listings
Cheapest Internal Saheel With Park Views
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 3 6,458 sqft
AED 8,600,000
1,332 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Matthew Montgomery
Type 2M | Move In Ready | Single Row
Villas Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 3 2,627 sqft
AED 6,900,000
2,627 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Jack Bridge
+1 listings
Upgraded Vacant Townhouse | Private | Furnished
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,746 sqft
AED 6,100,000
2,221 AED/sqft
The Network
Sean Magann
Vacant | Under Renovation | Exclusive
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 5 4,500 sqft
AED 14,000,000
3,111 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Alex Tee
Type 2E | Corner Plot | Facing the Park
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 2,750 sqft
AED 5,200,000
1,891 AED/sqft
Daniels Real Estate
Jordan Livermore
Luxury Extended 4 Bed Villa
Villas Ready Mirador
Arabian Ranches 4 7,923 sqft
AED 14,000,000
1,767 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Samuel Marshall
Charming 2-Bedroom Villa | Your Dream Home Awaits
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 2 3,175 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,417 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Haris Motiwala