| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Serene Green View | Upgraded | View Today | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 5,713 sqft |
AED 7,999,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | 3 Bed + External Maids | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 2,540 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
2,283 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest Plot in Alma | Lake View | VOT | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 4,488 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Large Plot | Vacant Now | Arabian Ranches | 6 | 20,524 sqft |
AED 45,999,950
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Rare Large Plot | Great For Investment | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 3,893 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Enormous corner plot|Fully renovated | Arabian Ranches | 5 | 15,652 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Park View | 3 Beds Maid | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 2,939 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
2,348 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | Enquire For Details | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 3,173 sqft |
AED 5,495,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park Backing | Plunge Pool | Available June | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 3,497 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
1,430 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Plot l Single Row l 3 Bed + Maids | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 2,292 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New to Market | Priced to Sell | Upgraded | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 5,817 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge plot | Exclusive | Type 14 | Large garden | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 3,809 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
3,938 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | Type 13 | Spacious | Arabian Ranches | 6 | 8,181 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Available Now | 3m Layout | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 2,258 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded & Extended | Turnkey | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 8,999,995
2,727 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beautiful Villa | 6 Bedrooms | Lake View | Arabian Ranches | 6 | 11,776 sqft |
AED 19,000,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Resort Style Living on the Golf | Arabian Ranches | 6 | 5,230 sqft |
AED 19,500,000
3,728 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
Park Backing | Quiet Location | Private Pool | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 2,745 sqft |
AED 4,690,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | Desirable 3M | Back to Back | Arabian Ranches | 3 | 2,457 sqft |
AED 4,749,999
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Quiet Location | VOT | Upgraded | 4M | Arabian Ranches | 2 | 1,862 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
2,148 AED/sqft
|
Townsend Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 5-Bedroom Villa | Spacious Living | Arabian Ranches | 5 | 3,680 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
2,527 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | Private Pool | Large Plot | VOT | Arabian Ranches | 5 | 4,849 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,887 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Quiet Location | Park Backing | 4 Bedroom | Arabian Ranches | 4 | 3,884 sqft |
AED 10,999,999
2,832 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Close to Pool/Park | 5 Beds | Vastu | Arabian Ranches | 5 | 3,680 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
2,527 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large plot I Extended I Opposite the pool and park | Arabian Ranches | 5 | 11,388 sqft |
AED 14,999,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+2 listings |