Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive | Internal Location | Type C
Townhouses Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 2 2,167 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,846 AED/sqft
White & Co
Grace Jackson
7 Bed Mansion | Fully Upgraded | Turnkey
Villas Ready Polo Homes
Arabian Ranches 7 16,734 sqft
AED 44,000,000
2,629 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Anais Davis
+1 listings
5-Bedroom Villa | Type 11 | Vacant Now
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 5 6,961 sqft
AED 13,500,000
1,939 AED/sqft
White & Co
Liberty Gee
+1 listings
Type 2M | Fully Upgraded | Park Backing
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 2,627 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,246 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Joshua Walters
Backs Pool and Park | Vacant On Transfer
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 3 2,219 sqft
AED 5,495,000
2,476 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
George Colley
Single Row | Type 2M | Rare | Best Location
Villas Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 3 2,627 sqft
AED 6,900,000
2,627 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Joshua Walters
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 6,296 sqft
AED 12,750,000
2,025 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
Natalie White
Exclusive | Turnkey | Extended | Type 3E
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 3,712 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,616 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Joshua Walters
Type 2E | Largest Plot | Park Backing
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 6,030 sqft
AED 6,595,000
1,094 AED/sqft
Daniels Real Estate
Jordan Livermore
+1 listings
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Huge Plot
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,249 sqft
AED 6,950,000
3,090 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Scott Ancell
Exclusive Alma 3E | Single Row | Park Backing
Villas Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 3 2,436 sqft
AED 5,850,000
2,401 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Adrian Popica
+1 listings
One of a Kind | Fully Upgraded | Stunning Home
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 5 7,692 sqft
AED 14,999,999
1,950 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Talia Besser
Fully Renovated | Vacant | Type 3M | Pool
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,741 sqft
AED 5,700,000
2,080 AED/sqft
Townsend Real Estate
Tessa Smart
Central Location | Backing Park | Type 4
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 8,902 sqft
AED 12,850,000
1,443 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Matthew Montgomery
Amazing Plot | Type 2E | Vacant | Renovated
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 2,724 sqft
AED 5,600,000
2,056 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Joshua Walters
Exclusive | Large Corner Plot | Perfect Location
Villas Ready Mirador
Arabian Ranches 5 4,559 sqft
AED 13,500,000
2,961 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Shereen Fawzi-Skinne...
Turnkey | 4BR Villa | Near Pool and Park
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 4 6,217 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,850 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Mark Coady
+2 listings
Resort Style Oasis | Huge Plot | Premium Upgrades
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 15,652 sqft
AED 18,000,000
1,150 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Susanne Kraus
+2 listings
Turnkey | Park View | Vacant On Transfer
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 2,564 sqft
AED 5,800,000
2,262 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Joshua Walters
Community Living I Family Orientated I Spacious
Villas Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 2 2,227 sqft
AED 4,600,000
2,065 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Mahan Ebrahimi
Exclusive | Single Row | 2 Bed
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 2 1,853 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,942 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Luke Campbell
Exclusive | Fully Extended | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 3 2,693 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,968 AED/sqft
White & Co
Kerri Anne Goode
Type 3M | Single Row | Close To park | VOT
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,471 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,720 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Joshua Walters
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Corner Plot
Villas Ready Aseel
Arabian Ranches 6 5,800 sqft
AED 14,495,000
2,499 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Scott Ancell
Prestigious Hattan Avenue 6BR Villa |Pool Serenity
Villas Ready Hattan
Arabian Ranches 6 15,473 sqft
AED 39,999,989
2,585 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Pradeep Lalchand Mal...