Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Renovated & Extended | Type 4E | Cheapest
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 2 1,889 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,959 AED/sqft
White & Co
Liberty Gee
Seven Bedroom Mansion on Huge Private Plot
Villas Ready Polo Homes
Arabian Ranches 7 16,734 sqft
AED 44,000,000
2,629 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Rob Kempton
+1 listings
Where Space, Design & Location Meet in Saheel
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 4 3,750 sqft
AED 13,999,990
3,733 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Talia Besser
6 Bed | Maids | Renovation Project
Villas Ready Aseel
Arabian Ranches 6 4,676 sqft
AED 13,000,000
2,780 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Luke Campbell
Renovated | Extended | Under Market Price
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 2 2,600 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,423 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Luke Campbell
Exclusive | Upgraded | Private Pool & BBQ
Townhouses Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 3 3,509 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,767 AED/sqft
White & Co
Grace Jackson
Exclusive | Stunning Upgrades | A Must See Home
Villas Ready Mirador
Arabian Ranches 4 8,257 sqft
AED 15,800,000
1,914 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Talia Besser
Single Row | Upgraded | 3 bed En-suite
Townhouses Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 3 2,280 sqft
AED 3,999,999
1,754 AED/sqft
White & Co
Grace Jackson
Park Backing | 3 Bed Plus Study | Best Location
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,437 sqft
AED 4,850,000
1,990 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Luke Campbell
Fully Upgraded | Turnkey | Vacant Now | 4 Bed
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 2,456 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,443 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Joshua Walters
Prime Location | Rare 2E | Large Plot
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 3,875 sqft
AED 5,600,000
1,445 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Hakan Ali Omurtay
Exlusive | Single Row | Big Plot | Investor Deal | Private S...
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 3 7,104 sqft
AED 8,700,000
1,225 AED/sqft
Fortune Homes Real Estate
Hasnain Ijaz Muhamma...
6 Bedrooms | 12,000 Sq Ft | Exclusive
Villas Ready Polo Homes
Arabian Ranches 6 12,000 sqft
AED 47,500,000
3,958 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Rob Kempton
Renovated | Quiet Location | Must View
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,554 sqft
AED 5,800,000
2,271 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Luke Campbell
Exclusive | Lake Backing | Large Plot |
Townhouses Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 4 6,945 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,080 AED/sqft
White & Co
Grace Jackson
Golf Course Views | Turnkey | Huge Plot
Villas Ready Mirador La Colleccion
Arabian Ranches 6 13,440 sqft
AED 22,500,000
1,674 AED/sqft
White & Co
Grace Jackson
Amazing Plot | Extended | Vacant | Renovation
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 3 2,219 sqft
AED 5,200,000
2,343 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Joshua Walters
Fully Upgraded | Extended | Vacant | Smart Home
Villas Ready Mirador
Arabian Ranches 4 8,318 sqft
AED 12,500,000
1,503 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Douglas Michael Gree...
+1 listings
Exclusive | Extended | Single Row | Tenanted
Villas Ready Aseel
Arabian Ranches 5 3,960 sqft
AED 9,400,000
2,374 AED/sqft
99 Real Estate
Amir Bahman Mohammad...
Fully upgraded | Extended | Corner plot
Townhouses Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 4 5,713 sqft
AED 7,999,000
1,400 AED/sqft
White & Co
Grace Jackson
+1 listings
Green Belt | Type 3E | Upgraded | Large Plot
Villas Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 4 2,436 sqft
AED 6,650,000
2,730 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Joshua Walters
Fully Upgraded | Quiet Location | Turnkey
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,456 sqft
AED 4,850,000
1,975 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Emma Young
Exclusive | 4 Bedroom | Stunning Location
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 4 3,800 sqft
AED 9,999,999
2,632 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Talia Besser
Fully Renovated | Park backing | Type 2M
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,844 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,074 AED/sqft
White & Co
Liberty Gee
+1 listings
2E | Great Location | Reno Opportunity
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 3,774 sqft
AED 5,200,000
1,378 AED/sqft
White & Co
Liberty Gee
+1 listings