Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Single Row | Keys in Hand | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,652 sqft
AED 8,599,999
1,849 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ravi James
Modern Family Homes | Serene Living | Available
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,687 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,619 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Hitesh Royra
Single Row | Vastu Compliant | Handover Soon
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,682 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,566 AED/sqft
White & Co
Georgia Sinclair
+1 listings
Furnished 3BR Villa | Multiple Views | Private Garden
Villas Ready Spring
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,936 sqft
AED 3,340,000
1,725 AED/sqft
Aura Capital Real Estate
Alina Cameron
+2 listings
High Spec Renovation | Reconfigured Layout | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,937 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,833 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Anoj Jayadevan
Rare Corner | Prime Location | Single Row
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,373 sqft
AED 3,900,000
2,840 AED/sqft
White & Co
Damien Vanterpool
Corner Villa | Near Amenities | Big Plot
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,521 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,460 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ibrahim Khaled
+2 listings
4 BR | Close to Pool and Park | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,605 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,110 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Mateen Lakhiya
Skylight Unit | On the Pool | Brand New
Townhouses Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,349 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,817 AED/sqft
White & Co
Elvita Ragaite
Park Facing|Below Market Value Deal
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,400 sqft
AED 7,400,000
1,682 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Jordan Yaffe
Genuine Seller | Close to Amenities | Corner
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 4 1,830 sqft
AED 4,750,000
2,596 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Bassel Jarwa
+1 listings
4 Bedrooms | Close to Pool and Park | Corner Unit
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,211 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,246 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Mateen Lakhiya
Genuine Listing | 4 Bedroom Large | Corner Plot
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,687 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,600 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Nathan Birch
Hot Deal | Price Dropped | Multiple Options
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,937 sqft
AED 2,899,999
1,497 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Ahmad Albanna
Deep Park view | Brand New | View Today!
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,253 sqft
AED 7,699,999
1,466 AED/sqft
XO Property
Jessica Edwards
Park Backing | Exclusive | Newly Handed Over
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,096 sqft
AED 8,250,000
2,014 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Muhammad Basit
BACKING A WIDE GREENBELT | STANDALONE LUXURY VILLA
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,751 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,391 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Claudia Elias
Feb Handover | Skylight | Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,367 sqft
AED 3,650,000
2,670 AED/sqft
White & Co
Damien Vanterpool
Handed Over | Single Row | Mortgage Eligible
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,575 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,159 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Nicholas Woodward Sw...
Ready Soon | On the Park | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,036 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,817 AED/sqft
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
Mayank Chopra
Luxury 4br Villa | Huge Plot | Premium Living
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,327 sqft
AED 7,800,000
1,464 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Tasawar iqbal
Park View | Stand-Alone | Genuine Resale
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,383 sqft
AED 8,100,000
1,505 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Lorand Jozsef Demeny
3beds | 4 baths | Brand New | Q4 Handover
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,916 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,879 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Dean O'Sullivan
Price Reduced I Urgent Sale
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,269 sqft
AED 3,325,000
2,620 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Farah Qureshi
Luxury 3BR + Maid | Fully Furnished | Single Row | Direct Am...
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,520 sqft
AED 3,350,000
2,205 AED/sqft
Homes Partner Real Estate
Syed Salman Ali