Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
SINGLE ROW | CORNER UNIT | MOTIVATED SELLER
Villas Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,682 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,566 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Akansha Anil Singh
+1 listings
Near to Amenities | Call Now | Exclusive
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,892 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
AHSAN HAFEEZ
+1 listings
Single Row | Opposite Pool + Gym | Handed Over
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,876 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,812 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Daniel Smith
Prime Location | Single Row | Handover Soon
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,924 AED/sqft
Gi Properties
Odai Shoubaki
+3 listings
Single Row | Prime Location | Multiple options
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,348 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,671 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Ali Faysal Chehade
+1 listings
Biggest Plot | Park-Facing | Standalone Villa
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,623 sqft
AED 11,790,000
1,780 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Sameerali Siddi Moha...
+1 listings
Area Expert | Single Row | Handover Soon
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,059 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,308 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Daniel Smith
+1 listings
Exclusive | Upgraded | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,040 sqft
AED 3,875,000
1,900 AED/sqft
XO Property
Jessica Edwards
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,035 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,425 AED/sqft
The Network
Graeme Jamieson
+1 listings
Urgent Sale | Prime Location | Multiple Options | Call Now
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,940 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,469 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Ahmad Albanna
Single Row | Great Investor Deal | Well Maintained
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,935 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,473 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Nicholas Woodward Sw...
Single Row | Motivated | Mortgageable
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,201 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,477 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Epiphanny Orourke
Family Home | Rare Corner | High Demand
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,373 sqft
AED 3,900,000
2,840 AED/sqft
White & Co
Damien Vanterpool
Mortgage Eligible | Prime Location | Park Backing
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,421 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,393 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Mohammed Akhikul Isl...
Near Amenities Center | Ready Now | Negotiable
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,117 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ibrahim Khaled
+1 listings
2-Yr Payment Plan | Single Row | Standalone Villa
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,841 sqft
AED 7,400,000
1,529 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ibrahim Khaled
+1 listings
On Pool and Park | Vacant | Luxury
Townhouses Ready Spring
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,456 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,129 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Hitesh Royra
+4 listings
Central Park Facing | Brand New | Elevated Plot
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,630 sqft
AED 10,000,000
1,508 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ahmed Abouelazm
+2 listings
4 BHK Villa in MAy Arabian Ranches 111
Villas Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,682 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,566 AED/sqft
Shoaib Real Estate
Saif Bin Ilyas
+2 listings
Single Row | Handed Over | Must See
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 4 1,967 sqft
AED 4,550,000
2,313 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Bujar Ferizi
Branded Spacious Amazing Park Facing
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,659 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Tammam Khadijah
+3 listings
Corner Villa | Single Row | Vacant
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,381 sqft
AED 5,300,000
2,226 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohaned Salih
EXCLUSIVE | NEAR HANDOVER | NEAR POOL AND PARK | RESALE
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,801 sqft
AED 4,000,000
833 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Gourav Sharma
Single Row | Big Plot | Premium Location
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,853 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,545 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Bogdan Bondar
Brand New | On Central Park | View Today
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 5,484 sqft
AED 11,999,999
2,188 AED/sqft
XO Property
Jessica Edwards