Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Ruba Four-Bed | Multiple Options | Standalone
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,508 sqft
AED 4,900,000
1,954 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Dean O'Sullivan
Brand New | Main Park Facing | Chiller Free
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,645 sqft
AED 12,000,000
1,806 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Muhammad Dogar
+1 listings
Large Plot | Close to amenities | Handover soon
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,917 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,904 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Alyce Valerie Jones
+1 listings
Pool Backing | Genuine Listing | Priced to Sell
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,097 sqft
AED 7,590,000
1,853 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Nathan Birch
Corner | Large Plot | Family Living
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,064 sqft
AED 8,175,000
2,012 AED/sqft
White & Co
Damien Vanterpool
Single Row | Multiple Options | Type B
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,831 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,552 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abdel Rahman Kheir
Park Location | Single Row | Large Layout
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,000 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,800 AED/sqft
White & Co
Elvita Ragaite
Vacant Now | Near Amenities | Payment Plan Exist
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,377 sqft
AED 2,950,000
2,142 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ibrahim Khaled
+1 listings
Single Row | Upgraded | Kitchen Appliances
Villas Ready Spring
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,583 sqft
AED 4,050,000
1,568 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Rosana Abdul Khalek
Single Row | Opposite Pool | Large Garden
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,880 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,808 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohaned Salih
Single Row | Partially Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,387 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,235 AED/sqft
Gia & Co Real Estates
Callum Ogburn
Park Backing - Close to Gym - Price Negotiable
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,389 sqft
AED 3,550,000
2,556 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Yasmine AbouHussein
+1 listings
Close to Park | Best Price | Investor Deal
Villas Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 4 1,900 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,947 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Mohammed Akhikul Isl...
Best Price | Huge Unit | Prime Location
Villas Ready Sun
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,376 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,180 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Melika Karbalaei Nem...
Best Location | Facing Pool | Brand New
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,059 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,471 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abdel Rahman Kheir
+2 listings
Genuine Resale | Close to Community Amenities | Spacious Plo...
Villas Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,117 AED/sqft
Beacon Capital Real Estat...
Yaqoob Sattar
BIGGEST PLOT | POOL AREA | LUXURY LIVING
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,821 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,452 AED/sqft
AL & PR Real Estate
Ankit Sanghvi
Big Corner Plot - Negotiable - Exclusive
Villas Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,404 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,322 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Peter van Gulick
UNFURNISHED | TYPE A | HANDOVER DONE | RESALE
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,909 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,426 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Umair Abbas
Park Facing | Sky Lounge | Type B
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,919 sqft
AED 8,999,999
1,830 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Aniees Khan
Green Belt | Pool Facing | Big Plot
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,544 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,651 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Racha Al Banna
Park View | Lowest Price | Huge Layout
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 4 1,865 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,252 AED/sqft
YHU Properties
Umair Hussain
SERIOUS SELLER | RENTED | FAMILY COMMUNITY
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,450,000
2,213 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Manooj Kumar Shan
+2 listings
Modern Townhouse | Community View | Spacious
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,937 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,859 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Wessam Hanna Sayer H...
Classic Type | Internal Location | Genuine
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,961 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,632 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Nathan Birch