Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Modern Corner Villa | Open View | Near Amenities
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,206 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,632 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Maya Albeik
+1 listings
Ideal Prime Location | Internal | Ready Soon
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,934 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,655 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Nathan Birch
+1 listings
Park View | Geniune Resale | Investor Deal
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,682 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,417 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Aya Ahmed Rahmy Abba...
3BR+MAID | Next to Amenities | Exclusive Unit
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,596 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,005 AED/sqft
Home Square Real Estate
Feng Chen
5BR Semi-Detached Villa | Vacant |Ready to move-in
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 3,420 sqft
AED 6,300,000
1,842 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
+3 listings
Single Row | Corner Plot | Handover Soon
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,354 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,784 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Daniel Smith
Area Expert | Walk to Pool | Handed Over
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,313 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,556 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Daniel Smith
+1 listings
GARDEN & COURTYARD VIEW | SPACIOUS | NEGOTIABLE
Villas Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,067 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,304 AED/sqft
Loci Properties
Ahmed Said
PREMIUM FACILITIES I WORLD CLASS LEISURE
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,937 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,497 AED/sqft
Arctic Real Estate
Bingchuan Fu
+2 listings
Best Price | Brand New | Park View
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 4 1,865 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,252 AED/sqft
YHU Properties
Umair Hussain
Community Expert | Brand New Vacant | Key In Hand
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,197 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,549 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Dania Allawi
+1 listings
Single Row | Park View | Brand New
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,652 sqft
AED 7,600,000
1,634 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Naz Acar
Brand New | Single Row Semi | Detached Villa
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,090 sqft
AED 5,850,000
1,893 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Omar Elammary
Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale | Great Deal
Villas Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,175 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,701 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Rashid Javed
Close Park And Pool |Prime location | Contact me
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,407 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,870 AED/sqft
Prophunters Real Estate L...
Bahaa Shamel Shkier
+2 listings
Community Expert | Standalone | Prime Location
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,097 sqft
AED 7,850,000
1,916 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Racha Al Banna
Tenanted | Instant Cashflow | ROI
Villas Ready Spring
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,446 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,351 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abdel Rahman Kheir
5BR Semi-Detached Villa | Vacant | Ready to move-in
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 3,419 sqft
AED 6,300,000
1,843 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
+3 listings
3 Bedroom Villa | Landscaped Community Views
Villas Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,260 sqft
AED 3,380,000
1,496 AED/sqft
HAUS 51 Real Estate
Shuanglu Tan
Ready Soon | Close to Pool, Park and Gym
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,972 sqft
AED 3,275,000
1,661 AED/sqft
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
Mayank Chopra
Motivated Seller | Rented | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,420,000
2,194 AED/sqft
Hatimi Properties
Richter Hawes
+5 listings
Vacant | 3 Bedroom plus maids | Near Amenities
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,384 sqft
AED 2,850,000
2,059 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Ryan Wilson
Single row | Motivated seller | Rented
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,591 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,200 AED/sqft
Gi Properties
Mohammad Shoubaki
Park Backing | Brand New | Best Location
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,908 sqft
AED 7,250,000
1,477 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Samuel Marshall
+1 listings
ELEGANT 4 BED ELIE SAAB | HANDOVER DEC 25 | Type A
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 8,999,999
1,866 AED/sqft
Nu Avenue Real Estate
Zubair Omar