Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious 4BR Townhouse | Family-Friendly | Priced To Sell
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 4 1,964 sqft
AED 4,285,000
2,182 AED/sqft
Gia & Co Real Estates
Callum Ogburn
HOT DEAL | FACING PARK | GENUINE SELLER
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,348 sqft
AED 3,499,999
2,596 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Bassel Jarwa
Corner Unit | Brand New | Triplex
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,059 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,144 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohamed Abonaib
Pool-Backing | Prime Investment | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,270 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,598 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Doug Green
Triplex | Prime Location | Genuine Listing
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,000 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,367 AED/sqft
White & Co
Elvita Ragaite
Great Condition | Landscaped | Vacant Soon
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,939 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,521 AED/sqft
White & Co
Aidan Peden
+1 listings
Priced to sell | On the Park | Branded villa
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,908 sqft
AED 7,200,000
1,467 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Alec Smith
+1 listings
Big Plot | Type A | Motivated Seller | Vacant
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 6,281 sqft
AED 7,649,500
1,218 AED/sqft
Nu Avenue Real Estate
Orlando Arbutina
Skylight | Facing Wadi River | Spacious Layout
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,312 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,644 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Amr Youssf Mohamed A...
Prime Location | Genuine Listing | Corner Unit
Townhouses Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,462 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,747 AED/sqft
White & Co
Georgia Sinclair
Premium Location | Larger Type | Big Plot
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,544 sqft
AED 7,700,000
1,695 AED/sqft
White & Co
Aidan Peden
Motivated Seller | Urgent Sale | Negotiable
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,661 sqft
AED 7,600,000
1,631 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
Exclusive | Close to Amenities | Corner Unit
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,682 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,398 AED/sqft
The Network
Grame Jamieson
VASTU | Payment Plan | Park Facing
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 7,200,000
1,493 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Arta Ferizi
+1 listings
Elegant 3BR Villa | Bliss Arabian Ranches III
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,270 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,756 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
George Khalifa
+2 listings
Fully Upgraded | VOT | Close to Pool and Park
Townhouses Ready Sun
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,940 sqft
AED 3,599,999
1,856 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Oleg Sobetchi
Single Row | Best Price | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,387 sqft
AED 2,750,000
1,983 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Wajeeh Ul Hassan
COMMUNITY VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | MODERN
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,353 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,735 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Syed Abdul Moiz
Modern Finish | Park View | Close to Amenities
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,166 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,501 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Alana Brownlie
Brand New Twin Villa | Vacant | Corner -Great Deal
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,520 sqft
AED 6,088,000
1,347 AED/sqft
Stellar Heights Realty
Sharjil Lakdawala
Elevated Life Style | Perfect Location | Quiet & Luxury
Villas Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,682 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,585 AED/sqft
I F R E Buying And Sellin...
Wael Ben Abdallah
+1 listings
Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | Handover Q4 2026
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,989 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,332 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
+1 listings
3BR+M | Vacant and Ready to Move | Unfurnished
Villas Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,384 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,023 AED/sqft
Gi Properties
Yuqing (iris) Guo
4 Bedrooms | Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,376 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,578 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
3 Bedroom | Luxury Living | Handover Q4 2026
Villas Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 2,875,000
1,844 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid