Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Brand New | Single Row 3 BR | Mediterranean Style
Townhouses Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,355 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,509 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
Modern Townhouse | Best Price | Single Row
Villas Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,934 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,500 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Lamis Atwa
+2 listings
Pool View | Single Row | StandAlone | G+2 | Type B
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 5 5,034 sqft
AED 9,999,999
1,986 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Vincent Lazaro
Luxurious Villa | Prime Location | Premium Property
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,580 sqft
AED 12,500,000
1,900 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Jamoliddin Kholmatov
Ready to Move in | Single Row | Brand new
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,544 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,540 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Mohammed Akhikul Isl...
Large Plot | Backing Wadi Park | Spacious Layout
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,473 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,715 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Karina Saakova
Family Community | VOT | Private Garden
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,181 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Feraz Dany
+3 listings
BRAND NEW 4BR | CLOSE TO PARK| GREEN SINGLE BELT
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,254 sqft
AED 5,750,000
1,767 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Ranjit Nair
+3 listings
Corner Unit | Park View | Large Plot
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,674 sqft
AED 4,750,000
1,776 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Anastasiia Sarnavska
+2 listings
3-Bedroom Townhouse | On the Lazy River
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,469 sqft
AED 3,650,000
2,485 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Raheel Stephen
Mortgage Eligible| Backing to Park | Investor Deal
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,448 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,072 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Mohammed Akhikul Isl...
Single Row | Genuine | Handover Now
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,305 sqft
AED 3,250,000
2,490 AED/sqft
White & Co
Elvita Ragaite
Elie Saab-Type B-Pool Backing-Green Belt
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,696 sqft
AED 12,000,000
1,792 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Dean O'Sullivan
+1 listings
Prime Location | Close To Amenities | Big Plot |
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,357 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,505 AED/sqft
Revantage Real Estate
Ashish Guwalani
Elegant 4BR | Tenanted | Ideal Location
Villas Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,408 sqft
AED 3,950,000
1,640 AED/sqft
Stat Global Real Estate
Lele Song
Rented Nov 2026 | Maids Room | Spacious Layout
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,085 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,678 AED/sqft
DeSea Global Properties L...
Kuan Wang
+1 listings
Mortgageable | Single Row | Backing On The Park
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,860 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Vincent Lazaro
+1 listings
Modern | Vacant | Landscaped Garden
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,741 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,714 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Natalia Young
+1 listings
Exclusive | Pool View | Amazing location
Townhouses Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,499 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,667 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahm...
Classic Design I 3BR+ Maid I Few Options Available
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,924 AED/sqft
Royal Tiara Real Estate
Emad Ghobrial
+1 listings
PRIME LOCATION | BRAND NEW | LUXURY LIVING
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,379 sqft
AED 5,999,999
1,776 AED/sqft
High End Properties
Mina Victor
On The Park | Prime Location | Vacant
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,626 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,660 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Shubham Singh
+1 listings
Single Row | Payment Plan | Prime Location
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,494 sqft
AED 7,200,000
1,602 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Dean O'Sullivan
PRIME UNIT | 4BHK | Corner Plot & Landscape View
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,886 sqft
AED 10,000,000
1,699 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Soman Imtiaz
3BR Villa | Ruba Arabian Ranches 3 | Garden & Park Views
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,043 sqft
AED 3,390,000
1,659 AED/sqft
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
Khubaib Kamran
+1 listings