Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Arabian Ranches | 4BR | Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,682 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,491 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
4 Bedrooms | Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,376 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,578 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
Prime Location / Resale / Handover Soon
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,682 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,491 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
Prime Location / Resale / Handover Soon
Villas Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,407 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,345 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
3 Bedrooms | Handover Q4 2026 | Resale
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 2,840,000
1,822 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
4 Bedrooms | Motivated Seller | Luxury Branded Villa
Villas Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,420 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,403 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
Spacious Villa | 4BR Villa | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,682 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,398 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
Arabian Ranches | 3BR | Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 2,875,000
1,844 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
+1 listings
Standalone | On Amenities | Prime Location | Vastu
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,659 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Mir Hamza Shahid
+3 listings
Motivated Seller | Near to Amenities | Modern
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,924 AED/sqft
Royal Oasis Real Estate
Mouad Salhi
+3 listings
Resale | Motivated Seller | Attractive Price
Villas Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,989 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,332 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
Genuine Resale I Big Layout I Handover soon
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,463 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,705 AED/sqft
Obaidullah Ajmal Properti...
Mohammad Mazhar Ali
BEST PRICE|| CORNER|| BACKING POOL|| SINGLE ROW|| VASTU COMP...
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,211 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,493 AED/sqft
Props Key Real Estate
Abhishek Kumar
Stylish Townhouse | Upgraded| Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,385 sqft
AED 3,565,000
2,574 AED/sqft
Gia & Co Real Estates
Callum Ogburn
+2 listings
Motivated Seller | Close to Amenities | 3 Bedroom
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,383 sqft
AED 2,950,000
2,133 AED/sqft
Royal Oasis Real Estate
Mouad Salhi
+1 listings
Elegant 3-Bedroom Townhouse | Prime Location | Opposite to A...
Villas Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,937 sqft
AED 3,050,000
1,575 AED/sqft
S Z W Properties
Saba Zafar
Below Market Value | Motivated Seller | VOT
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,377 sqft
AED 2,695,000
1,957 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Adil Mohammed Sheikh
Study Room | facing the amenities | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready Spring
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,454 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,132 AED/sqft
QIC REALTY
Julia Schamsin
+4 listings
Multiple Units Available | Vastu | Single Row B2B
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,568 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,360 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Mir Hamza Shahid
Area Expert | Genuine Resale | Serious Seller
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 3,420 sqft
AED 6,300,000
1,842 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Hannah Wilson
+5 listings
Large layout | Cross to the Pool | Multiple Options
Villas Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,373 sqft
AED 3,490,000
2,541 AED/sqft
Royal Oasis Real Estate
Mouad Salhi
3 BR Townhouse | VOT | 1 Year PHPP
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,168 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,522 AED/sqft
MAK Properties
Muhammad Ali Khan
Great Location | Quiet Cluster | Next to Amenities
Townhouses Ready Spring
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,455 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,131 AED/sqft
The Network
William Allanson
+4 listings
Single Row | Vacant on Transfer | Area Expert
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,784 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,580 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Hannah Wilson
Corner Unit | Big Plot | motivated seller
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,521 sqft
AED 7,100,000
1,570 AED/sqft
MKO Real Estate
Humera Khan