Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Great Location | Quiet Cluster | Next to Amenities
Townhouses Ready Spring
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,455 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,131 AED/sqft
The Network
William Allanson
+4 listings
Corner Unit | Big Plot | motivated seller
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,521 sqft
AED 7,100,000
1,570 AED/sqft
MKO Real Estate
Humera Khan
4 Bed Perfect Location | Vacant | Community Expert
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,741 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,715 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Ramon Clayton
+1 listings
Single Row | Motivated Seller | Best Price
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,560 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,987 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Emaad Khatri
+4 listings
Type B | Central Park | Ready
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 5 5,945 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,850 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Sami Al Khafaji
4 Bedrooms | Motivated Seller | Biggest Plot
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,363 sqft
AED 4,800,000
2,031 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
BRAND NEW | GENUINE RESALE | VACANT
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 7,600,000
1,576 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
+1 listings
Branded Villa | Single Row | Ready to move
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 8,800,000
1,825 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Ramon Clayton
+1 listings
Single Row | Close to Amenities | Emaar Community
Townhouses Ready Sun
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,960 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,531 AED/sqft
The Network
William Allanson
Prime Location | VOT | Area Expert
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,041 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,715 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Hannah Wilson
+1 listings
Brand New | Negotiable | On Pool and Park
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,286 sqft
AED 8,100,000
1,532 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Ramon Clayton
Open House | By Appointment | Saturday 4th May
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,629 sqft
AED 13,200,000
1,991 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Ramon Clayton
Area Expert | Genuine Resale | Priced to Sell
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,090 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,715 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Hannah Wilson
Available Now | Close to Amenities | Type C
Townhouses Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,635 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,834 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Yad Besarany
Exclusive I Single Row I Payment Plan | Gated Community
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,903 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,524 AED/sqft
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
Salman Saleh
Vacant on Transfer | Green Belt View | Immaculate Condition
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,043 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,664 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Yad Besarany
+1 listings
LOWEST PRICE | Great Location | Payment Plan
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,630 sqft
AED 10,000,000
1,508 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Bujar Ferizi
+2 listings
Spacious 3BR | Best Price | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,890 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,315 AED/sqft
Aura Capital Real Estate
Alina Cameron
SINGLE ROW | MODERN 4 BED | CLOSE TO AMENITIES
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,255 sqft
AED 5,498,888
1,689 AED/sqft
Sartawi Properties
Mohammad Younis
Handover Q4 2026 | Single Row | Negotiable
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,937 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,523 AED/sqft
The Network
Saile Molina
Facing Pool and Park | Prime Location | PHPP
Villas Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,984 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,411 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Farhan Saleem
4 Bedrooms | Park View | Negotiable
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,831 sqft
AED 7,800,000
1,615 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
Upgraded Middle unit on the green belt / VOT
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,181 AED/sqft
City Square Properties
Imad Chidiac
+3 listings
Vastu Compliant | Single Row | Brand New Villa
Townhouses Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,230 sqft
AED 5,400,000
1,672 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Yad Besarany
+2 listings
Community Expert | Prime | Ready to Move
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,624 sqft
AED 12,500,000
1,887 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Dina Soffar