Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Single Row | Top Unit | Close To Amenities | Pp
Townhouses Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,034 sqft
AED 2,999,999
1,475 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Rizvie Hameed
Modern Townhouse | Close To Community and Park
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,924 AED/sqft
SY Capital Estates
Rohan Dodhi
+2 listings
Large Layout I Huge Plot I Best Price
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,181 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Mudasir Mushtaq
+1 listings
Facing the Wadi | Spacious Unit | Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,312 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,535 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Merle Arshed
+3 listings
Exclusive | Prime Location | Area Expert
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,407 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,870 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Nicholas Woodward Sw...
+2 listings
Handover Soon | Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,521 sqft
AED 6,300,000
1,394 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Laveesh Lilaramani
+3 listings
Biggest Plot | Single Row | Corner Unit l VACANT
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,784 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,545 AED/sqft
I S P R Luxury Properties
Boushra Jouma
Extended | Single Row| Motivated Seller
Townhouses Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,900 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,795 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Alana Brownlie
Well Located | Single Row | Vacant Soon
Villas Ready Sun
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,384 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,240 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Michael Paul Haith
Close To Pool | Green Belt | Immaculate Condition
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,025 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,024 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Alana Brownlie
Brand New | Single Row | Big Plot
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,520 sqft
AED 6,399,888
1,416 AED/sqft
Sartawi Properties
Doneza Joy Orbina
+2 listings
Luxury 4BR Townhouse in Raya | Arabian Ranches 3 | Prime Fam...
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,071 sqft
AED 3,950,000
1,286 AED/sqft
M S K Real Estate
Shadan Qureshi
Unique | Premium Corner Unit| Partially Furnished
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,653 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,696 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Alana Brownlie
June AR III | Luxurious 5-BR | Semi-Detached Villa
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 3,419 sqft
AED 6,300,000
1,843 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
+3 listings
Single Row | Spacious Layout | Amenities Close By
Townhouses Ready Sun
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,939 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,495 AED/sqft
Manifest Real Estate
Jeff Raju Kuruvilla...
Facing the Park | Spacious | Amenities closeby
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,940 sqft
AED 2,890,000
1,490 AED/sqft
Manifest Real Estate
Jeff Raju Kuruvilla...
+2 listings
4BR+M Single Row Villa, Close to Park and Pool
Villas Ready June 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,229 sqft
AED 7,500,000
2,323 AED/sqft
Rapid Deals Real Estate
Vishal Ahuja
Close To Pool | Back To Back | Prime Location
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,564 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,238 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Regis Robert Maquet
+3 listings
Green Belt | Vacant Soon | Rare Opportunity
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,030 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,724 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Yad Besarany
Large Plot | Open Views | Brand New And Ready
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,197 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,477 AED/sqft
Solo Gate Real Estate
Baha Almasri
SPACIOUS | CLOSE TO AMENITIES | GENUINE RESALE
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,860 AED/sqft
A N B Realty Real Estate
Ayaz Sheikh
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | Ideal Location | Community Expert
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 2,975,000
1,908 AED/sqft
Propstock Realty
Bilal Saleem
+4 listings
4 BR Townhouse | Ideal Location | Community Expert
Townhouses Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,682 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,584 AED/sqft
Propstock Realty
Bilal Saleem
+1 listings
SINGLE ROW | CORNER VILLA | DH 19.3K PER MONTH
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,880 sqft
AED 4,599,999
1,597 AED/sqft
Independent Life Real Est...
Sam Wani
Prime Location | Resale | Luxurious Villa
Villas Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,080,000
1,976 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid