Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Family Home | Rare Corner | High Demand
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,373 sqft
AED 3,900,000
2,840 AED/sqft
White & Co
Damien Vanterpool
Mortgage Eligible | Prime Location | Park Backing
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,421 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,393 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Mohammed Akhikul Isl...
Near Amenities Center | Ready Now | Negotiable
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,117 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ibrahim Khaled
+1 listings
2-Yr Payment Plan | Single Row | Standalone Villa
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,841 sqft
AED 7,400,000
1,529 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ibrahim Khaled
+1 listings
On Pool and Park | Vacant | Luxury
Townhouses Ready Spring
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,456 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,129 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Hitesh Royra
+4 listings
Central Park Facing | Brand New | Elevated Plot
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,630 sqft
AED 10,000,000
1,508 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ahmed Abouelazm
+2 listings
4 BHK Villa in MAy Arabian Ranches 111
Villas Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,682 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,566 AED/sqft
Shoaib Real Estate
Saif Bin Ilyas
+2 listings
Single Row | Prime Location | Multiple options
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,348 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,671 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Ali Faysal Chehade
+1 listings
Biggest Plot | Park-Facing | Standalone Villa
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,623 sqft
AED 11,790,000
1,780 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Sameerali Siddi Moha...
+1 listings
Area Expert | Single Row | Handover Soon
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,059 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,308 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Daniel Smith
+1 listings
Exclusive | Upgraded | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,040 sqft
AED 3,875,000
1,900 AED/sqft
XO Property
Jessica Edwards
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,035 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,425 AED/sqft
The Network
Graeme Jamieson
+1 listings
Urgent Sale | Prime Location | Multiple Options | Call Now
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,940 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,469 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Ahmad Albanna
Single Row | Great Investor Deal | Well Maintained
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,935 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,473 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Nicholas Woodward Sw...
SINGLE ROW | CORNER UNIT | MOTIVATED SELLER
Villas Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,682 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,566 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Akansha Anil Singh
+1 listings
Near to Amenities | Call Now | Exclusive
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,892 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
AHSAN HAFEEZ
+1 listings
Single Row | Opposite Pool + Gym | Handed Over
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,876 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,812 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Daniel Smith
Prime Location | Single Row | Handover Soon
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,924 AED/sqft
Gi Properties
Odai Shoubaki
+3 listings
Park View | Stand-Alone | Genuine Resale
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,383 sqft
AED 8,100,000
1,505 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Lorand Jozsef Demeny
Price Reduced I Urgent Sale
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,269 sqft
AED 3,325,000
2,620 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Farah Qureshi
3beds | 4 baths | Brand New | Q4 Handover
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,916 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,879 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Dean O'Sullivan
Luxury 3BR + Maid | Fully Furnished | Single Row | Direct Am...
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,520 sqft
AED 3,350,000
2,205 AED/sqft
Homes Partner Real Estate
Syed Salman Ali
Luxury 4br Villa | Huge Plot | Premium Living
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,327 sqft
AED 7,800,000
1,464 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Tasawar iqbal
Feb Handover | Skylight | Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,367 sqft
AED 3,650,000
2,670 AED/sqft
White & Co
Damien Vanterpool
Park Backing | Exclusive | Newly Handed Over
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,096 sqft
AED 8,250,000
2,014 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Muhammad Basit