Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Ready Soon | On the Park | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,036 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,817 AED/sqft
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
Mayank Chopra
Handed Over | Single Row | Mortgage Eligible
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,575 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,159 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Nicholas Woodward Sw...
BACKING A WIDE GREENBELT | STANDALONE LUXURY VILLA
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,751 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,391 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Claudia Elias
Deep Park view | Brand New | View Today!
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,253 sqft
AED 7,699,999
1,466 AED/sqft
XO Property
Jessica Edwards
Hot Deal | Price Dropped | Multiple Options
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,937 sqft
AED 2,899,999
1,497 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Ahmad Albanna
Genuine Seller | Close to Amenities | Corner
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 4 1,830 sqft
AED 4,750,000
2,596 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Bassel Jarwa
+1 listings
Genuine Listing | 4 Bedroom Large | Corner Plot
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,687 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,600 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Nathan Birch
4 Bedrooms | Close to Pool and Park | Corner Unit
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,211 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,246 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Mateen Lakhiya
Rare Corner | Prime Location | Single Row
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,373 sqft
AED 3,900,000
2,840 AED/sqft
White & Co
Damien Vanterpool
Park Facing|Below Market Value Deal
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,400 sqft
AED 7,400,000
1,682 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Jordan Yaffe
Corner Villa | Near Amenities | Big Plot
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,521 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,460 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ibrahim Khaled
+2 listings
Skylight Unit | On the Pool | Brand New
Townhouses Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,349 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,817 AED/sqft
White & Co
Elvita Ragaite
4 BR | Close to Pool and Park | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,605 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,110 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Mateen Lakhiya
High Spec Renovation | Reconfigured Layout | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,937 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,833 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Anoj Jayadevan
Modern Family Homes | Serene Living | Available
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,687 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,619 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Hitesh Royra
Single Row | Vastu Compliant | Handover Soon
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,682 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,566 AED/sqft
White & Co
Georgia Sinclair
+1 listings
Furnished 3BR Villa | Multiple Views | Private Garden
Villas Ready Spring
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,936 sqft
AED 3,340,000
1,725 AED/sqft
Aura Capital Real Estate
Alina Cameron
+2 listings
Single Row | Keys in Hand | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,652 sqft
AED 8,599,999
1,849 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ravi James
Great Location | Spacious | Genuine Listing
Townhouses Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,250,000
2,085 AED/sqft
White & Co
Georgia Sinclair
Classic Raya | Top Cluster | Internal Location
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,933 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,707 AED/sqft
White & Co
Damien Vanterpool
+1 listings
Single Row | Large Plot | Handover 2026
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,903 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,734 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Ellie Bolson
Exclusive| Close To Park | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,990 sqft
AED 3,050,000
1,533 AED/sqft
White & Co
Georgina Taylor
Brand New | Mortgage Eligible | Corner Unit
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,400 sqft
AED 4,050,000
1,191 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ibrahim Khaled
Brand New | Vacant | VASTU Compliant | Single Row
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,763 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Myles Nichols
+2 listings
Corner Unit | Great Location | Book Now
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,613 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,626 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Bujar Ferizi
+2 listings