Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Big Layout | Handover Soon | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,373 sqft
AED 3,900,000
2,840 AED/sqft
Royal Oasis Real Estate
Mouad Salhi
Elegant and Modern I Amazing Communities
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 2,990,000
1,918 AED/sqft
Superior and Serendipity...
Wenhao Cui
+3 listings
OFF PLAN RESALE | BACK TO BACK | 3 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE | ARABI...
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,723 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,799 AED/sqft
One Link Estates Real Est...
Basit Aziz
SINGLE ROW | MORTGAGE ELIGIBLE | HANDOVER SOON
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,053 AED/sqft
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
Hamza Hassan
On Main Park | Vastu | Serious Seller | Big Plot
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,696 sqft
AED 12,000,000
1,792 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Mir Hamza Shahid
+1 listings
Prime Location | Multiple Options | Handover Soon
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,988 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,660 AED/sqft
The Network
Josh Ebden
Pool View | Corner Unit | Vastu | On Park | 4 Beds
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,908 sqft
AED 9,500,000
1,936 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Mir Hamza Shahid
Prime Location | Close to Amenities | Early Handover
Townhouses Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,915 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,407 AED/sqft
Plausible Real Estate
Muhammad Naeem
+2 listings
MULTP OPTIONS AVAILABLE |SINGLE ROW|SIRAJ COLLECTION
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,088 sqft
AED 3,450,000
1,652 AED/sqft
Unique Zone Real Estate
Zohaib Nazir Ahmad T...
Close To Amenities | Vastu | Near Main Park
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,908 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,630 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Mir Hamza Shahid
View Today | Large Layout | Mortgage Eligible
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,880 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,808 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohaned Salih
Upgraded | Backing Greenbelt | Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready Spring
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,455 sqft
AED 3,350,000
2,302 AED/sqft
The Network
Josh Ebden
Opposite to Amenities | Elegant 3-Bedroom Townhouse | Prime...
Villas Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,384 sqft
AED 3,050,000
2,204 AED/sqft
S Z W Properties
Saba Zafar
Luxurious 5-Bedroom Villa | For sale | Unique Location
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,520 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,549 AED/sqft
Nestvibe Real Estate
Chang Gao
+2 listings
Mortgage Eligible | Best Priced | Ready
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,347 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,450 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Mohammed Akhikul Isl...
Large Garden | Near Pool and Park | Handover Soon
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,960 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,582 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohaned Salih
Exclusive | Pool View | Corner Unit
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 1,560 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,693 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohaned Salih
Big Layout | Investor Deal | Close to Amenities
Villas Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,988 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,811 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Vincent Lazaro
Single Row | Corner Unit | Brand New | VOT
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,686 sqft
AED 4,650,000
1,731 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Adil Mohammed Sheikh
+1 listings
SINGLE ROW I GOOD LOCATION I BEST DEAL
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,563 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,920 AED/sqft
Rivora Realty
Faisal Shahzad
+2 listings
Corner Plot | Pool and Park Backing | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,059 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,471 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohammed Salih
+2 listings
Multiple Options | Three Beds | Single Row | B2B
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,725,000
2,389 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Mir Hamza Shahid
Large Plot | Corner | Close to Park
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,674 sqft
AED 4,750,000
1,776 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohaned Salih
+2 listings
3 Bedrooms | Off-Plan Villa | Anya Arabian Ranches 3
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,245 AED/sqft
Livenor Real Estate Broke...
Ahmad Zaeem Abid
Investor Opportunity | Prime Location | 3 Q 2027
Villas Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,035 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,425 AED/sqft
Metropole Properties
Mira Orleadi
+1 listings