Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Large Plot | Open Views | Brand New And Ready
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,197 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,477 AED/sqft
Solo Gate Real Estate
Baha Almasri
Close To Pool | Back To Back | Prime Location
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,564 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,238 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Regis Robert Maquet
+3 listings
Green Belt | Vacant Soon | Rare Opportunity
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,030 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,724 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Yad Besarany
Single Row | Spacious Layout | Amenities Close By
Townhouses Ready Sun
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,939 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,495 AED/sqft
Manifest Real Estate
Jeff Raju Kuruvilla...
Brand New | Single Row | Big Plot
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,520 sqft
AED 6,399,888
1,416 AED/sqft
Sartawi Properties
Doneza Joy Orbina
+2 listings
June AR III | Luxurious 5-BR | Semi-Detached Villa
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 3,419 sqft
AED 6,300,000
1,843 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
+3 listings
Unique | Premium Corner Unit| Partially Furnished
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,653 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,696 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Alana Brownlie
Luxury 4BR Townhouse in Raya | Arabian Ranches 3 | Prime Fam...
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,071 sqft
AED 3,950,000
1,286 AED/sqft
M S K Real Estate
Shadan Qureshi
Biggest Plot | Single Row | Corner Unit l VACANT
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,784 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,545 AED/sqft
I S P R Luxury Properties
Boushra Jouma
Handover Soon | Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,521 sqft
AED 6,300,000
1,394 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Laveesh Lilaramani
+3 listings
Well Located | Single Row | Vacant Soon
Villas Ready Sun
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,384 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,240 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Michael Paul Haith
Extended | Single Row| Motivated Seller
Townhouses Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,900 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,795 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Alana Brownlie
Close To Pool | Green Belt | Immaculate Condition
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,025 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,024 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Alana Brownlie
Single Row | Top Unit | Close To Amenities | Pp
Townhouses Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,034 sqft
AED 2,999,999
1,475 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Rizvie Hameed
Exclusive | Prime Location | Area Expert
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,407 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,870 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Nicholas Woodward Sw...
+2 listings
Modern Townhouse | Close To Community and Park
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,924 AED/sqft
SY Capital Estates
Rohan Dodhi
+2 listings
Facing the Wadi | Spacious Unit | Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,312 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,535 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Merle Arshed
+3 listings
Large Layout I Huge Plot I Best Price
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,181 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Mudasir Mushtaq
+1 listings
SINGLE ROW | MODERN 4 BED | CLOSE TO AMENITIES
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,255 sqft
AED 5,498,888
1,689 AED/sqft
Sartawi Properties
Mohammad Younis
Community Expert | Prime | Ready to Move
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,624 sqft
AED 12,500,000
1,887 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Dina Soffar
Upgraded Middle unit on the green belt / VOT
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,181 AED/sqft
City Square Properties
Imad Chidiac
+3 listings
Facing Pool and Park | Prime Location | PHPP
Villas Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,984 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,411 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Farhan Saleem
Handover Q4 2026 | Single Row | Negotiable
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,937 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,523 AED/sqft
The Network
Saile Molina
Vastu Compliant | Single Row | Brand New Villa
Townhouses Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,230 sqft
AED 5,400,000
1,672 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Yad Besarany
+2 listings
4 Bedrooms | Park View | Negotiable
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,831 sqft
AED 7,800,000
1,615 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid