Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious 3BR | Best Price | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,890 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,315 AED/sqft
Aura Capital Real Estate
Alina Cameron
Exclusive I Single Row I Payment Plan | Gated Community
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,903 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,524 AED/sqft
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
Salman Saleh
Available Now | Close to Amenities | Type C
Townhouses Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,635 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,834 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Yad Besarany
LOWEST PRICE | Great Location | Payment Plan
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,630 sqft
AED 10,000,000
1,508 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Bujar Ferizi
+2 listings
Vacant on Transfer | Green Belt View | Immaculate Condition
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,043 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,664 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Yad Besarany
+1 listings
Prime Location | VOT | Area Expert
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,041 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,715 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Hannah Wilson
+1 listings
Brand New | Negotiable | On Pool and Park
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,286 sqft
AED 8,100,000
1,532 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Ramon Clayton
Open House | By Appointment | Saturday 4th May
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,629 sqft
AED 13,200,000
1,991 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Ramon Clayton
Branded Villa | Single Row | Ready to move
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 8,800,000
1,825 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Ramon Clayton
+1 listings
Single Row | Close to Amenities | Emaar Community
Townhouses Ready Sun
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,960 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,531 AED/sqft
The Network
William Allanson
Area Expert | Genuine Resale | Priced to Sell
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,090 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,715 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Hannah Wilson
BRAND NEW | GENUINE RESALE | VACANT
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 7,600,000
1,576 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
+1 listings
4 Bedrooms | Motivated Seller | Biggest Plot
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,363 sqft
AED 4,800,000
2,031 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
4 Bed Perfect Location | Vacant | Community Expert
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,741 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,715 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Ramon Clayton
+1 listings
Single Row | Motivated Seller | Best Price
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,560 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,987 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Emaad Khatri
+4 listings
Type B | Central Park | Ready
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 5 5,945 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,850 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Sami Al Khafaji
Corner Unit | Big Plot | motivated seller
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,521 sqft
AED 7,100,000
1,570 AED/sqft
MKO Real Estate
Humera Khan
4 BR - ELIE SAAB 1 | GENUINE RESALE| ON POOL AND PARK
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,821 sqft
AED 7,150,000
1,483 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Hitesh Royra
Single Row | Vacant on Transfer | Area Expert
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,784 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,580 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Hannah Wilson
Perfect location | Walk to Pool | Area Expert
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,041 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,568 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Hannah Wilson
Great Location | Quiet Cluster | Next to Amenities
Townhouses Ready Spring
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,455 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,131 AED/sqft
The Network
William Allanson
+4 listings
Large layout | Cross to the Pool | Multiple Options
Villas Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,373 sqft
AED 3,490,000
2,541 AED/sqft
Royal Oasis Real Estate
Mouad Salhi
3 BR Townhouse | VOT | 1 Year PHPP
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,168 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,522 AED/sqft
MAK Properties
Muhammad Ali Khan
Multiple Units Available | Vastu | Single Row B2B
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,568 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,360 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Mir Hamza Shahid
Area Expert | Genuine Resale | Serious Seller
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 3,420 sqft
AED 6,300,000
1,842 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Hannah Wilson
+5 listings