| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mortgageable | Single Row | Backing On The Park | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented Nov 2026 | Maids Room | Spacious Layout | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 2,085 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 4BR | Tenanted | Ideal Location | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,408 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Stat Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Close To Amenities | Big Plot | | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,505 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Vacant | Landscaped Garden | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,741 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mortgage Eligible| Backing to Park | Investor Deal | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,072 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW 4BR | CLOSE TO PARK| GREEN SINGLE BELT | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 3,254 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
1,767 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3-Bedroom Townhouse | On the Lazy River | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,469 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,485 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elie Saab-Type B-Pool Backing-Green Belt | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 6,696 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,792 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Genuine | Handover Now | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,490 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Park View | Large Plot | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,674 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move in | Single Row | Brand new | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,544 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Family Community | VOT | Private Garden | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Large Plot | Backing Wadi Park | Spacious Layout | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,715 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Villa | Prime Location | Premium Property | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 6,580 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | Brand New | Ready Now | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,822 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Townhouse | Best Price | Single Row | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Single Row | StandAlone | G+2 | Type B | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 5,034 sqft |
AED 9,999,999
1,986 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Single Row 3 BR | Mediterranean Style | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,509 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Unit | On the Park | Ready to Move | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,908 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row| End Unit / Park Facing /Near Amenities | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Amenities | Single Row | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,943 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR + Maids room for Sale | Spacious Family Living | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,709 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
B S M Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 4BR Villa | Ruba Arabian Ranches 3 | Garden & Park... | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,478 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
2,119 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Grove Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vastu Unit |Single Row | Brand New | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |