| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stunning Brand new Studio | High ROI | Prime Location | Arjan | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 759,999
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
— |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT & 1% MONTHLY / PRIVATE POOL | Arjan | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 846,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Luxury Living in Arjan | High ROI Potential | Arjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Bright Unit | Prime Arjan Location | Arjan | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 529,999
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Bright Unit | Arjan | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,189,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Handover in 6 month | Private Pool | Arjan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Ocean Vision Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio | Modern | Great Opportunity | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,868 AED/sqft
|
Everest Elite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Built | Amazing Location | Available Now | Arjan | 1 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Studio | Brand New | Grab Now | Arjan | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | PRIME LOCATION | MOTIVATED SELLER | Arjan | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON l HIGH QUALITY l GREAT LOCATION | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 855,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
True Trust Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
30% ON TRANSFER - 70% ON HAND OVER - PYP | MOTIVATED SELLER... | Arjan | 1 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Myhomex For Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | PRIVATE POOL | 2 BR + MAID | Arjan | 2 | 2,130 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
981 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT & 1% MONTHLY / STUDIO + POOL | Arjan | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Elite Light Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
COZY STUDIO | WELL MAINTAINED | GREAT INVESTMENT | Arjan | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Exclusive Ramadan Offer | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Gharbi Residence 1 – Modern Living in Dubai South (Al Barsha... | Arjan | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Chardi Kala Realty
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious layout | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
M T S Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Save up to 30% Discount| Private Pool | 2% Down Payment Or 5... | Arjan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 579,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | High ROI | Premium Amenities | Arjan | 1 | 565 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT & 1% MONTHLY / PRIVATE POOL | Arjan | 1 | 612 sqft |
AED 1,183,776
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Elite Light Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4%dld waive | High ROI | Multiple Views | Arjan | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 689,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Best Price | Prime location | Arjan | 1 | 543 sqft |
AED 916,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Perfectly Maintained | Miracle Garden View | Arjan | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plans | Elegant | Private Pool | Discounted... | Arjan | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,145,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |